Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-13
Закінчено
Oliver Subinas
Portugal Gold Team
Alvaro Gomez Sanz 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 01:08
Female White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
5-9
Закінчено
Camila Silva
Elena Sanchez Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-33
Закінчено
Eduardo Ramos
Portugal Gold Team
Won by Decision
Miguel Robledo Corpo e Mente International
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-14
Закінчено
Antonio Cisneros Delgado
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Angel Manana Taz BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-9
Закінчено
Sara Lopez Navas
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 04:54
Aida Pineiro Redondo Alpha Wolf Pack
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
4-13
Закінчено
Herculano Conceicao
R O J EUROPE
Won by Submission - 00:53
Jaime Souza GFTEAM PORTO
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
Закінчено
Karinna Paz
GFTEAM PORTO
Won by Walkover
Rebeca Sancho Peposo Fight Team
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
3-11
Закінчено
Cristina Jorge Millan
Portugal Gold Team
Chanel Forster ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
4-11
Закінчено
Celia Martin
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 03:45
Elizabeth Rodrigues Portugal Gold Team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
5-5
Закінчено
Jesus Ibanez
Peposo Fight Team
Won by Submission - 02:36
Paul Bodnar Portugal Gold Team
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-17
Закінчено
Roberto Calvo
Corpo e Mente International
Hideki Kato R O J EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Female White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
5-7
Закінчено
Ana Fraile
Corpo e Mente International
Won by Submission - 01:16
Rebeca Martin Rodilla CORPO E MENTE
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
3-13
Закінчено
Stephanie Deschuyteneer
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 04:10
ANDREA RODRIGUEZ MURCIEGO Portugal Gold Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-11
Закінчено
Maria Jose Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 01:14
Luna Fattouh Artero Taz BJJ
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-15
Закінчено
Sergio Ullan
Corpo e Mente International
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio Cisneros Delgado TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
4-14
Закінчено
Gerardo Perez Gomez
Ambar Team
Bruno Plaza Escanuela Carceglia Team Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-14
Закінчено
Miquel Bosca
DOJO VALENCIA
Carlos Conde C-Fighter Academy Won by Submission - 00:56
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
5-10
Закінчено
Morgane Lasry
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 06:00
Mariana Freire Garanhao Portugal Gold Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-15
Закінчено
Roman Vynnyk
Corpo e Mente International
Adrian Puerta Posso Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
4-15
Закінчено
Claudio Hernandez Garcia
Corpo e Mente International
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Perez Paz BJJ - Pobra
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-18
Закінчено
Leo Earle
Corpo e Mente International
Won by Submission - 01:31
Roberto Calvo Corpo e Mente International
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-16
Закінчено
Pablo Jorda Marcano
Carceglia Team
Alvaro Gomez Sanz 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 00:09
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
5-11
Закінчено
Karen Lopez Ordonez
Alpha Wolf Pack
Laura March Cubertoret FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:24
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-12
Закінчено
Maria Eduarda Assis
Portugal Gold Team
Maria Jose Garcia Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
4-12
Закінчено
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Celia Martin CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Decision - 06:00
Male White Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-20
Закінчено
Alan Duek
ICON JIU-JITSU TEAM
Mateo Craig Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 05:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
3-15
Закінчено
George Lima
GFTEAM PORTO
Won by points - 04:00
Alexandre Torres Costa A.O.A ZNBJJ
Female White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
5-8
Закінчено
Lucia Ivars
CRAZY TEAM
Ana Fraile Corpo e Mente International Won by Submission - 03:01
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
4-17
Закінчено
Samuel Moura
FOCUS JIU JITSU
DACHZ STYLE Alpha Wolf Pack Won by Submission - 00:42
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
1-17
Закінчено
Carlos Conde
C-Fighter Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Adrian Puerta Posso Lotus BJJ España
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
2-16
Закінчено
Angel Manana
Taz BJJ
Sergio Ullan Corpo e Mente International Won by Submission - 02:23
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(DEL TORMES OPEN Gi 2021)
3-16
Закінчено
Pedro Martin Del Campo
Corpo e Mente International
Won by points - 04:00
Alejandro Ruiz Lopez ALLIANCE