Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-3
已完成
Yakira Pérez-Crespo
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Chanel Forster GLADIUS TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Frank Sabater
Won by Walkover
Iliass Bouaich Reinaldo Riebero y renzo gracie
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-22
已完成
Jose Sotorres
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Hector González TFT- Tulio Palhares
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-25
已完成
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CRAZY TEAM
Acaymo Martin Diaz CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Julian Málaga Carabias
Jesús Ramírez Llamas MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Cristofer Bolaños Tacoronte
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Patryk Szymanski Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Carmelo Santana
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Walkover
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Carlos Moreno López
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Mario Molina Cortes
CLIMENT CLUB
Unknown User Robur Academy Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Joel Trujillo Moreno
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Walkover
Javier Naharros Calero CRAZY TEAM
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-1
已完成
Yakira Pérez-Crespo
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Chanel Forster GLADIUS TEAM
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-1
已完成
Unknown User
CICERO COSTHA
Tito Beltran CRAZY TEAM Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:36
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1
已完成
Yolanda González García
GLADIUS TEAM
KERRI FREEMAN Stealth BJJ Manchester Won by Submission - 01:40
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-1
已完成
Manuel Basco
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 01:35
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-2
已完成
Unknown User
Robur Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Ramon Francho Miguel
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Walkover
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
4
已完成
Adrian Borrull
CICERO COSTHA
Xoan Nuñez Focus Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-1
已完成
Vinicius Lessa
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 01:57
Rafa Sanchis Pajares Club de Lucha Ares
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-4
已完成
Alicia Madrid Escriche
Club Deportivo Victoria
Unknown User AC Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-7
已完成
Arturo Amodio
FN fight & co
Juan Sánchez Sin Academia Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2
已完成
Irene Gomez Montes
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:57
Yolanda González García GLADIUS TEAM
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-2
已完成
Elena Martinez Beteta
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Chanel Forster GLADIUS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-2
已完成
Miguel Navarro De Brito
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Ramon Borgoñon Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-3
已完成
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Samuel Zamora Armas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 03:10
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-8
已完成
Shane Morey
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:10
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-7
已完成
Jaime Gomez Cuesta
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Dearing Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
已完成
Sergio Crespo Estivalis
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Felipe Gascón CRAZY TEAM Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-7
已完成
Aaron Sabater Minguez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:09
Álvaro Martín Sin Academia
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-5
已完成
Lola Pérez Vera
Grappling 360
Won by points - 05:00
Marcela Laura Peralta GLADIUS TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5
已完成
Xoan Nuñez
Focus
Won by Submission - 00:39
Juan Luis Molina CLIMENT CLUB
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3
已完成
KERRI FREEMAN
Stealth BJJ Manchester
Irene Gomez Montes CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 05:46