Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-32
Wesley Berriozabal
Blakz International
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-26
Michal Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 01:03
Unknown User MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-18
Raúl Guijarro
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:01
Unknown User Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-34
Igor Leal Aguiar
TEMPLUM BCN
Diego Da Silva Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 02:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-24
Hicham Charraf
Lotus BJJ España
Oriol Arenas Cicero costha barcelona Won by Submission - 05:16
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-29
Dean Briggs
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Won by Submission - 04:11
SANTIAGO GARAU CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-19
Ciprian Cinazan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gus Cabagna Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
已完成
Aitor Cobos Basasoro
Fusión BJJ - España.
Juan Alejandro Caballero Delgado CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-9
已完成
David Mills
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Paul Vasile Hudusan Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-10
已完成
Victor Gomez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points
Vladimir Chambo Belmonte Gracie Barra Murcia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-15
已完成
Juan Alejandro Caballero Delgado
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Manuel Contreras Checkmat Madrid Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-11
已完成
Eric Cano Lopez
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission
Arturo Martin Izquierdo CALASANS BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-35
David Maestre
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by points - 06:00
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-13
已完成
Jordi Vidal Puig
Z Fight Academy
Denis Kirichenko Gracie Barra Murcia Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-12
Plamen Kolev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Carlos Bonet Mata Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:20
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-25
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodríguez
Grappling 360
Won by Submission - 03:53
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle DOJO VALENCIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-25
Adolfo Suárez Melo
Taz BJJ
Andriy Serednytskyy Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:19
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-17
Carla Villalonga Ibáñez
Dream Art Valencia
Won by points - 05:00
Vanesa Herguedas CALASANS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-14
Paul Vasile Hudusan
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Gomez Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-33
Jonas Andrade
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 02:40
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-21
Yury Rashchinskiy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Albert Casanova Cabedo Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-27
VICTOR BELMONTE MAYOL
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:20
Unknown User MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-26
Oriol Arenas
Cicero costha barcelona
Martín Pacheco CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-30
Gleb Loginov
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
SANTIAGO GARAU CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-36
Diego Da Silva
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:02
José Manuel Vélez Miraut
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-20
Raúl Guijarro
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Ciprian Cinazan MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-32
Karen Méndez Garzón
Won by Submission - 03:07
Telma Stanciu Checkmat Madrid
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-28
Javier Catalá Martínez
CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 05:02
José Luis Muñiz Gómez Robur Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-37
David Maestre
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 04:24
Ricardo Benito Cratos Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-17
Paul Vasile Hudusan
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Manuel Contreras Checkmat Madrid Won by Submission - 00:51
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-28
Michal Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by points - 05:00
VICTOR BELMONTE MAYOL CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-16
Eric Cano Lopez
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Decision
Carlos Bonet Mata Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional