Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-26
已完成
Mamadou Diop
FTT SALOU
Won by points - 04:00
Javier Jose Casado CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-51
已完成
Victor Brull Romero
CFC Team
Gil Catarino TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-27
已完成
Fabio Dantas
FTT SALOU
Sergio Anguiano Gracie Barra Vilaseca Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-24
已完成
Hector RODRIGUEZ
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Diego Naupari Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 01:35
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-53
已完成
Cristobal Alejandro Valenzuela Yanez
Cristóbal Valenzuela Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Filipe Ciabotti CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:14
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-52
已完成
Alberto Fernandez Lopez
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Submission
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-54
已完成
Juan Pedro Campos Diaz
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:35
Josep Perez Fabregas Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-34
已完成
Joeljoan Gallego Marrufo
Elite top team
Won by Submission - 05:25
Hector De La Calle Lotus BJJ España
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-59
已完成
Varvara Lukovkina
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by points - 05:00
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-29
已完成
Moishan Gaspar
OLDSKULL JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Pujol CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-25
已完成
Gonzalo Bandera
FTT SALOU
Andres Tortola Martinez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:54
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-32
已完成
Francisco Gonzalez Martinez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 03:40
Victor Maynou Gomez Bushido jiu jitsu academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-39
已完成
Pau Avila
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 05:00
Eric Fuentes Pons BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Juvenile Girls NoGi / Blue / Juvenile / -69,9 kg (Super Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-62
已完成
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra Vilaseca Won by Submission - 03:17
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-26
已完成
Ouadiri Nawofal
GRACIE Barra Marseille
Victor Fuentes MUSHIN TEAM Won by Submission - 00:55
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-37
已完成
Sergi Martret
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Eduardo Winpenny Tejedor CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-28
已完成
Mamadou Diop
FTT SALOU
Won by points - 04:00
Sergio Anguiano Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-37
已完成
Diego Naupari
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 04:52
Lucas Alvarez Elite top team
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-60
已完成
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-27
已完成
Andres Tortola Martinez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Victor Fuentes MUSHIN TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-33
已完成
Hector De La Calle
Lotus BJJ España
Inaki Garcia De Andres Gracie Barcelona Won by Submission - 01:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
已完成
Marius Frangulea
Zen Garraf
Sebastian Ercoli Gracie Barra Castelldefels Won by Walkover
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White - Blue / Juvenile / +86,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-63
已完成
Manel Rueda
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Submission - 00:51
Kevin Fernandez Sanchez MUSHIN TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-34
已完成
Jose Antonio Martinez Conesa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Xavier Gracia Gracie Garraf Won by Submission - 02:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-30
已完成
Felipe Nicolau Dos Santos
FTT SALOU
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Pujol CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-38
已完成
Marc Moya Ruiz
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Diego Naupari Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 01:32
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-29
已完成
Bernabe Nunez Rodenas
TEAM GANBARU
Won by Submission - 00:56
Hector Mora CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-34
已完成
Ivan Gutierrez
OLDSKULL JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolai Atanasov
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-55
已完成
Ludger Mikyna Belza
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Daniel Balart Nadela Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-35
已完成
Cristobal Silva Santander
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Inaki Garcia De Andres Gracie Barcelona Won by Submission - 02:33
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-38
已完成
Francesc Simon Esteve
OLDSKULL JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Valdez Renzo Gracie Europe