Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Benjamin Arias Cristiani
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 01:34
Victor Oancea Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
انتهى
LESTER LOPEZ
Fusión BJJ - España.
Nestor Nochovnyy ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -32,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Noah Wright
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Leonid Dziubenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:48
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A / -34,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Jorge Martin Lopez
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 03:55
Liam Sanchez Triangle Fight Studio
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -51,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
انتهى
ALAN NICOLAS Anchundia Diaz
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Redondo Talavera CFC Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -32,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-12
انتهى
Oriol Heredia Jorquera
MG TEAM Spain
Thiago Moreno Gonzalez TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 00:34
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
انتهى
ULISSES MARTINEZ
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Santi Blazquez Lopez CFC Team
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -51,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
انتهى
Yaciel Maya-Priest
Maresme Waves Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:22
Amir Katsaev BLOODBROTHERS BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
انتهى
Oriol Surinach Esteve
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Khalid Albakov CHECKMAT
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -46,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
انتهى
Thiago Tommasi Pigrau
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Uriel Martinez Hernandez MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -38,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Ray Boixader
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Lopez Caballero CFC Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -23,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
انتهى
Ekaitz Villacieros Ojeda
CFC Team
Muhammad Idrees Ibn Mohib CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B / -52,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
انتهى
Nil Horcajada Serra
CALASANS BJJ
Felipe Anton Almazan TEAM SERGIO MIR Won by Submission - 03:57
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
انتهى
Daniel Mesa Mesa
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Benjamin Arias Cristiani CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 01:13
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A / -34,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
JAUME PERALES MEDRANO
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jorge Martin Lopez CHECKMAT
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-17
انتهى
Cain Jimenez Aguilar
MG TEAM Spain
Volodymyr Gamzian MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -32,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Thiago Moreno Gonzalez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Roman Stenko Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -23,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Pedro Garcia Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 00:39
Ekaitz Villacieros Ojeda CFC Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
انتهى
Ivan Martin Machon
Praxis Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:19
Nestor Nochovnyy ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -51,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
انتهى
Hector Perez Munoz
MG TEAM Spain
ALAN NICOLAS Anchundia Diaz MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 00:52
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -38,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
SAGAR CLARES MATEO
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Alejandro Rodriguez Priego Elite top team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B / -38,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Sergio Calderon Losada
CFC Team
Won by points - 03:00
Martin Collado Perez Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Nikita Mukhomor
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mario Garcia Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-16
انتهى
Matvey Tomilenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 00:33
ULISSES MARTINEZ MUSHIN TEAM
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -59,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Eloy Cabezas Alvarez
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 03:27
Biel Soldevila Torralbo Team Arashi
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -23,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Muhammad Idrees Ibn Mohib
CHECKMAT
Pedro Garcia Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -38,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
Cesar SANCHEZ LOPEZ
MG TEAM Spain
Hidai Crespo CFC Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-18
انتهى
Pablo Porras Mora
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Cain Jimenez Aguilar MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil B / -48,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Samuel Iosia
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Alvaro Reche Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 01:38
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -38,5 kg
(Day 1)
5-20
انتهى
Jordi Planas Gomez
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lope Rey Prieto CRAZY TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
GABRIEL GUIOTTO SANTOS
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Victor Molina Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B / -56,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
DYLAN ROBLES
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 01:18
Izan Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil)