Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-25
Terminé
Manuel De La Huerga Vazquez
ADAMAS BJJ
Alberic Mangin MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Oscar Palazuelo
WARRIORS OVIEDO
Alexander Zamudio Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Gagné par soumission - 05:05
Karen Lopez Ordonez Alpha Wolf Pack
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Abel Garcia Lopez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
CARLOS RAUL AVILES CESPEDES Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Pedro Aceituno Gonzalez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-23
Terminé
Adrian Gonzalez Merino
Praxis Fight Academy
Matheus Patrick Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Jac Watts
PREDADOR
Oscar Matilla Mayo ADAMAS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Elisa Mougan Ramos
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Iago Trigo Vazquez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Alberic Mangin MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Xaime Daniel Avila Gomez
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Francisco Rodriguez Lozano Alpha Wolf Pack
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Fran Luis Teixeira
ADAMAS BJJ
Daniel Sanchez Alfonso Corpo e Mente International Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Mauricio Grandon
PGT SPAIN
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Alexander Zamudio
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
CARLOS RAUL AVILES CESPEDES Lotus BJJ España Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
Adrian Febles Armas
ADAMAS BJJ
Ezequiel Quintero Lotus BJJ España Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
Jose Ortega
CHECKMAT
Alberic Mangin MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par Disqualification - 00:54
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Alin Madalin Enache
PGT SPAIN
AMEHD BASTAR BUIDES CHECKMAT Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Unai Delgado
Riders Fight Club
Jonathan Aguirre Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Jesus Sanchez De Cabo
Corpo e Mente International
Juan Daniel Sanchez Clemente Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
Daniel Sanchez Alfonso
Corpo e Mente International
Ezequiel Quintero Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Dorian Marchan
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Gagné par points - 05:00
Saul Saiz Gutierrez
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Marcos Iuri Afonso De Sa
CHECKMAT
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mauricio Grandon PGT SPAIN
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Kevin Fernando Galeano Montoya
Corpo e Mente International
Evgenii Filatov MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Pedro Martin Del Campo
Corpo e Mente International
Juan Daniel Sanchez Clemente Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Angel Rodriguez Reboredo
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Diego Gonzalez Praxis Fight Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Juanda Hernandez Criado
Corpo e Mente International
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Joaquin Alvarez EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
SAUL ARIAS
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
FRANCISCO BARBERA IGLESIAS EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Carlos Rojo Pereira
Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Guillermo Gordo Martin Fight Club A.Arrieta
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
Javier Lassa
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Javier Insaurriaga Poyo CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Carlos Zegarra Presser
ADAMAS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Willow Maui Garcia PGT SPAIN
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Gabriel Sanches Ferreira
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Oscar Matilla Mayo ADAMAS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Xaime Daniel Avila Gomez
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Jonathan Aguirre Gracie Barra (Brazil)