Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Camilla Silvia Ferrari
Lotus BJJ España
Albina Grigorenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
Terminé
Victor Bercial Vaz
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Juan Vivas CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Ciprian CRAINICEANU
PGT SPAIN
FRANCISCO BARBERA IGLESIAS EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Fermin Seijas Rodriguez
ADAMAS BJJ
Carlos Vinan Baldomir EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Francisco Jose Fernandez Valverde
Praxis Fight Academy
Mark Casey Alpha Wolf Pack Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Omar Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Adrian Gonzalez Merino Praxis Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Hector Fernandez Mato
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Fernando Alonso Martinez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC) Gagné par points - 01:04
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Susana Del Rio Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Roi Mediero Gomez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Sherab Giovannini Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Sergio Fernandez Villafane
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par points - 05:00
GONZALO GARCIA ORTEGA JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Francisco Labarga Turienzo
ADAMAS BJJ
David Fernandez Fernandez Narcisio Villaça Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Christian Rubio
MaTTeaM
Humberto Cuenca Almena ADAMAS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Pedro Aceituno Gonzalez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Aaron Perez CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Abdullah Manzoor
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Adrian Gonzalez Merino Praxis Fight Academy Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Carlos Gonzalez Hernandez
ADAMAS BJJ
Sherab Giovannini Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Juan Jose Silva Duran
ADAMAS BJJ
Juan Carlos Martin Garcia Lotus BJJ España Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Sergio Bechi Martinez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Christian Rubio MaTTeaM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
SAUL ARIAS
FOCUS JIU JITSU
FELIPE FERREIRA XFIT SANTANDER Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Arturo Perez Peralta
WARRIORS OVIEDO
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Marcelo Diaz Morales
I.A.M BIERZO JIU JITSU
Mario Pena CFC Team Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-22
Terminé
Carmelo Toledo
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Pedro Aceituno Gonzalez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
David Larraz Ruiz
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sergio Venancio Dos Santos Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Alexander Zamudio
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Gagné par points - 05:00
Guzman Bravo Alonso
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Matheus Patrick
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Ruben Paraje WARRIORS OVIEDO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Sergio Fernandez Villafane
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Ricardo Herrera Garcia ADAMAS BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Humberto Cuenca Almena
ADAMAS BJJ
Sergio Bechi Martinez EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-24
Terminé
Iago Trigo Vazquez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mikel Mateos Natal CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
David Sixto Campana
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Abel Garcia Lopez Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Adrian Gonzalez Merino
Praxis Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Larraz Ruiz Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-23
Terminé
Juan Carlos Martin Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
Matheus Patrick
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 02:43
Sergio Fernandez Villafane Gracie Barra (Brazil)