Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Camilla Silvia Ferrari
Lotus BJJ España
Albina Grigorenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 04:49
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-8
Finito
Victor Bercial Vaz
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Vivas CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Ciprian CRAINICEANU
PGT SPAIN
FRANCISCO BARBERA IGLESIAS EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Fermin Seijas Rodriguez
ADAMAS BJJ
Carlos Vinan Baldomir EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Francisco Jose Fernandez Valverde
Praxis Fight Academy
Mark Casey Alpha Wolf Pack Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Omar Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Adrian Gonzalez Merino Praxis Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:45
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Hector Fernandez Mato
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Fernando Alonso Martinez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC) Won by points - 01:04
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Susana Del Rio Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 02:49
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Roi Mediero Gomez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by Submission - 02:38
Sherab Giovannini Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Sergio Fernandez Villafane
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
GONZALO GARCIA ORTEGA JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
Francisco Labarga Turienzo
ADAMAS BJJ
David Fernandez Fernandez Narcisio Villaça Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Christian Rubio
MaTTeaM
Humberto Cuenca Almena ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Pedro Aceituno Gonzalez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 00:56
Aaron Perez CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Abdullah Manzoor
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Adrian Gonzalez Merino Praxis Fight Academy Won by Submission - 04:22
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Carlos Gonzalez Hernandez
ADAMAS BJJ
Sherab Giovannini Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Juan Jose Silva Duran
ADAMAS BJJ
Juan Carlos Martin Garcia Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Sergio Bechi Martinez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by Submission - 03:29
Christian Rubio MaTTeaM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
SAUL ARIAS
FOCUS JIU JITSU
FELIPE FERREIRA XFIT SANTANDER Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Arturo Perez Peralta
WARRIORS OVIEDO
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 03:58
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Marcelo Diaz Morales
I.A.M BIERZO JIU JITSU
Mario Pena CFC Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Carmelo Toledo
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Pedro Aceituno Gonzalez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
David Larraz Ruiz
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Venancio Dos Santos Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Alexander Zamudio
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Won by points - 05:00
Guzman Bravo Alonso
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Matheus Patrick
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:35
Ruben Paraje WARRIORS OVIEDO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Sergio Fernandez Villafane
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ricardo Herrera Garcia ADAMAS BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Humberto Cuenca Almena
ADAMAS BJJ
Sergio Bechi Martinez EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Won by Submission - 00:36
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Iago Trigo Vazquez
EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Won by points - 05:00
Mikel Mateos Natal CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
David Sixto Campana
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Abel Garcia Lopez Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Adrian Gonzalez Merino
Praxis Fight Academy
Won by points - 05:00
David Larraz Ruiz Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
Juan Carlos Martin Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Matheus Patrick
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:43
Sergio Fernandez Villafane Gracie Barra (Brazil)