Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-9
Terminé
Fernanda Vazquez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Sakura Bertomeu Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-12
Terminé
Yoann AGON ROLL
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Geiker Ferrer Torrealba Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-16
Terminé
Angel Andujar
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Francisco Gonzalez Ruiz PGT SPAIN
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
13
Terminé
Carlos Vargas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Javier Estelles Andreu TEAM GANBARU
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-11
Terminé
Iu Cortes
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Aron Hernandez Montero Taz Lanzarote Gagné par soumission - 04:46
Male NoGi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-14
Terminé
David Franco
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 01:17
Bernardo Cabanero Prieto
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-14
Terminé
Ion Ibarretxe
BJJ Academy Prof Carlos TOTA
Jack Wade CHECKMAT Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-12
Terminé
Julio Iscla
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Kevin Romero Free Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Male NoGi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-14
Terminé
Juan Manuel Garcia
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 04:00
Marcos Navarro Noguera CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-10
Terminé
Alex Quintana Gonzalez
Furia Fighters Academy
Sergio Bechi Martinez EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO Gagné par points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
16
Terminé
DMYTRO TYMOFEIEV
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Andres Garcia Robledo DOJO VALENCIA
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-14
Terminé
Zoran Lukovac
BITTAN ACADEMY SPAIN
Julio Granado Ruiz Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-16
Terminé
Isaac Delgado Acebo
CHECKMAT
Gagné par points - 04:00
Koen Reijnders Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-11
Terminé
Guillermo Gasca Fresneda
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Sergi Sala Carmona Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-11
Terminé
Dorian Molina Pastora
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Facundo Aguirre Gracie Garraf
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-19
Terminé
Andres Tortola Martinez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
John Garcia Lotus BJJ España Gagné par points - 06:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-16
Terminé
Alejandro Macias Lillo
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Alvaro Diaz Grappling360
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-15
Terminé
Manuel Hernandez Barbera
CRAZY TEAM
EDUARDO ROBLES SALMERON 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
18
Terminé
Gabriel Eduardo
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Javier Velasco Matesanz Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-17
Terminé
Andrei Oltean
CRAZY TEAM
Gagné par points - 06:00
Kevin IBARGUEN CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-17
Terminé
Luc De Lange Bascunan
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Pablo Lamadrid Saiz CFC Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-13
Terminé
Francesco Belloni
Gracie Barcelona
Adrian Campos CRAZY TEAM Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-15
Terminé
Luis Miguel Garcia
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fernando Benito MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-18
Terminé
Daniel Arcos Miranda
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par soumission - 05:47
Gevor Harutunyan Bite Academy
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-13
Terminé
Stefan Ionel Mangra
Sfteam
Gagné par points - 04:00
Adel Panzolini Z Fight Academy
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-13
Terminé
Daniel Laguarda
Michal Adamczak BJJ
Geiker Ferrer Torrealba Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
15
Terminé
Carlos Vargas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Alejandro Contreras Camacho JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-20
Terminé
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 06:00
Alberto Martinez Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-12
Terminé
Alex Soriano Guasch
CRAZY TEAM
Pascan Adrian Sfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-15
Terminé
Evgenii Filatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Francisco Fuentes Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-16
Terminé
Edwin Skevee
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Gaizka Lasa Garcia BJJ Academy Prof Carlos TOTA
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-16
Terminé
Eleuxis Rodes Marco
GRACIE HUMAITA
Gagné par soumission
Miguel Sio Lopez Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy