Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-26
Terminé
Marlon Fraga
RILION GRACIE CRICIUMA
Israel Gomez TEAM GANBARU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-27
Terminé
Ruben Fuentes Jimenez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 04:00
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle DOJO VALENCIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-26
Terminé
Albert Regue
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Miguel Santos Brazilian Power Team International Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-19
Terminé
Vicente Ubeda
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Vicente Miquel Padilla CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-27
Terminé
Fabiano Silva Oliveira
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alvaro Martinez Maroto
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-24
Terminé
Humberto De Souza
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Leonardo Frutuoso CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-26
Terminé
Hugo Cipres
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Martinez Lilius Barnatt Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-21
Terminé
Ruben Puchol Bayarri
Taz BJJ
Sergio Fernandez Casas Corpo e Mente International Gagné par soumission - 03:57
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-22
Terminé
FRANCISCO MANUEL ROS
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodriguez Grappling 360 Gagné par décision
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-26
Terminé
Shane Finn
CALASANS BJJ
CHRISTOS POULIS Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-25
Terminé
Cristian Arjona Ramirez
Taz BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Fredrik Van Huynh TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-24
Terminé
Raul Marin
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Ferran Oltra Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-23
Terminé
Ivan Rodriguez
Z Fight Academy
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodriguez Grappling 360 Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-25
Terminé
Richard Leandro
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Raul Marin REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-1
Terminé
Jorge Faus
DOJO VALENCIA
Javi Franco Cratos Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-28
Terminé
CHRISTOS POULIS
Gr Phoenix jiu-jitsu
Ruben Fuentes Jimenez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-27
Terminé
Luis Alberto Fidalgo
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Martinez Lilius Barnatt Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-26
Terminé
Jose Luis Chuan Habas
CHECKMAT
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Ondono CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-29
Terminé
Enrique Aldea
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Inigo Armentia Corpo e Mente International Gagné par points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-4
Terminé
Andres Anez
Elite top team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Samir Abidifal Saavedra Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-27
Terminé
Cristian Arjona Ramirez
Taz BJJ
Salvador Aguilar OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA Gagné par points - 01:32
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-28
Terminé
Miguel Santos
Brazilian Power Team International
Fabiano Silva Oliveira Lotus BJJ España Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-28
Terminé
Hector Garcia Cepa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gleb Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-30
Terminé
Luis Gallego
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 02:19
Bruno Alves Team FS - 2
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-28
Terminé
Israel Gomez
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Antonio Barrena CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-2
Terminé
Francesco Calandra
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jorge Faus DOJO VALENCIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-27
Terminé
Jose Luis Chuan Habas
CHECKMAT
Unknown User Rodriguez Carbonell Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 01:40
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-29
Terminé
Pylyp Iudin
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Juan Trujillo Gonzalez Titanes BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-31
Terminé
Andriy Shabat
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
XAVIER ROS GARCIA FOCUS JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-25
Terminé
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodriguez
Grappling 360
Gagné par points - 04:00
Italo Botelho MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-5
Terminé
Alexander GUZMAN RIBALTA
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Sergio Yanez Conchado
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-32
Terminé
Axel Petit
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 00:58
Vyacheslav Adarchenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM