Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-33
Terminé
Carlos Miguel Angelats
Z Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ricardo Nicolas Mayor Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-28
Terminé
Hugo Cipres
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luis Alberto Fidalgo
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-13
Terminé
Javier Paz
Taz BJJ
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 01:33
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-3
Terminé
Javi Franco
Cratos Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Francesco Calandra CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-34
Terminé
Edgard Londono
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Said Anton Gutierrez Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-30
Terminé
Pylyp Iudin
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Jan Icken TEMPLUM BCN Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-6
Terminé
Joaquim Serrano
Team FS - 2
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sergio Yanez Conchado
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-29
Terminé
Unknown User Rodriguez Carbonell
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gleb Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-33
Terminé
Sergey Bilyk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par décision
Vyacheslav Adarchenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-33
Terminé
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 00:11
Guilherme Cadena
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-35
Terminé
Ivan Gomez
Chico Roza Bjj B9
Guilherme Sousa Art of Fight Lisboa Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-29
Terminé
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Manel Raya Lorite CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-30
Terminé
Joaquin Jose Pardo Gonzalez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Cristiano Lage Siman Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-32
Terminé
Luis Gallego
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andriy Shabat MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-33
Terminé
Jesus Perez Jorge
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kemal Mehinagic Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-8
Terminé
ANTONIO FRANCISCO ROZA
Chico Roza Bjj B9
Bruno Cesar Xavier Dos Santos Bruno pernambuco BJJ MMA Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-31
Terminé
Jan Icken
TEMPLUM BCN
David Feio Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-29
Terminé
Salvador Aguilar
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Israel Gomez TEAM GANBARU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-30
Terminé
Raul Piquer
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Javier Ariza Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-36
Terminé
Ateredo Melo
GFTEAM
Gagné par points - 04:59
Ismael Jimenez Orozco OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-34
Terminé
Axel Petit
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Sergey Bilyk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-31
Terminé
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Juanjose Diaz Contreras TEAM SERGIO MIR
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-31
Terminé
Abel Romero
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cristiano Lage Siman Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-10
Terminé
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
PAULO ARAUJO Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-32
Terminé
Raul Piquer
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLETO CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-35
Terminé
Carlos Miguel Angelats
Z Fight Academy
Said Anton Gutierrez Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-7
Terminé
Alexander GUZMAN RIBALTA
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Joaquim Serrano Team FS - 2
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-34
Terminé
Laurynas Sakalys
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kemal Mehinagic Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-9
Terminé
Bruno Cesar Xavier Dos Santos
Bruno pernambuco BJJ MMA Team
Carlos Yeray Garcia Perez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-30
Terminé
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Ayoze Espino Gutierrez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-36
Terminé
Paulo Fonseca
Brazilian Power Team International
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ruben Frias CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-34
Terminé
Luis Munoz Gutierrez
CRAZY TEAM
Alexander Wolf BJJ LAB ZÜRICH Gagné par soumission - 02:17