Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-33
已完成
Carlos Miguel Angelats
Z Fight Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Nicolas Mayor Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-28
已完成
Hugo Cipres
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Alberto Fidalgo
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-13
已完成
Javier Paz
Taz BJJ
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:33
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-3
已完成
Javi Franco
Cratos Team
Won by points - 04:00
Francesco Calandra CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-34
已完成
Edgard Londono
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Said Anton Gutierrez Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-30
已完成
Pylyp Iudin
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Jan Icken TEMPLUM BCN Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-6
已完成
Joaquim Serrano
Team FS - 2
Won by points - 04:00
Sergio Yanez Conchado
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-29
已完成
Unknown User Rodriguez Carbonell
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gleb Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-33
已完成
Sergey Bilyk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Decision
Vyacheslav Adarchenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-33
已完成
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Won by points - 00:11
Guilherme Cadena
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-35
已完成
Ivan Gomez
Chico Roza Bjj B9
Guilherme Sousa Art of Fight Lisboa Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-29
已完成
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 02:24
Manel Raya Lorite CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-30
已完成
Joaquin Jose Pardo Gonzalez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 03:15
Cristiano Lage Siman Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-32
已完成
Luis Gallego
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Andriy Shabat MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-33
已完成
Jesus Perez Jorge
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Kemal Mehinagic Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-8
已完成
ANTONIO FRANCISCO ROZA
Chico Roza Bjj B9
Bruno Cesar Xavier Dos Santos Bruno pernambuco BJJ MMA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-31
已完成
Jan Icken
TEMPLUM BCN
David Feio Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-29
已完成
Salvador Aguilar
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Israel Gomez TEAM GANBARU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-30
已完成
Raul Piquer
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Won by Submission - 00:41
Javier Ariza Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-36
已完成
Ateredo Melo
GFTEAM
Won by points - 04:59
Ismael Jimenez Orozco OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-34
已完成
Axel Petit
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 01:11
Sergey Bilyk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-31
已完成
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 01:49
Juanjose Diaz Contreras TEAM SERGIO MIR
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-31
已完成
Abel Romero
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Cristiano Lage Siman Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-10
已完成
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
PAULO ARAUJO Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 03:02
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-32
已完成
Raul Piquer
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLETO CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:43
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
6-35
已完成
Carlos Miguel Angelats
Z Fight Academy
Said Anton Gutierrez Won by Submission - 02:56
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-7
已完成
Alexander GUZMAN RIBALTA
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:00
Joaquim Serrano Team FS - 2
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
5-34
已完成
Laurynas Sakalys
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Kemal Mehinagic Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
1-9
已完成
Bruno Cesar Xavier Dos Santos
Bruno pernambuco BJJ MMA Team
Carlos Yeray Garcia Perez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
3-30
已完成
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:45
Ayoze Espino Gutierrez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
2-36
已完成
Paulo Fonseca
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by points - 06:00
Ruben Frias CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP GI 2021)
4-34
已完成
Luis Munoz Gutierrez
CRAZY TEAM
Alexander Wolf BJJ LAB ZÜRICH Won by Submission - 02:17