Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-4
Antonio Fofirca
Taz Complutum
Ivan Raj Pablo Raj Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-4
Unknown User
DOJO VALENCIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Bruno Crespo García Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-5
Terminé
Marcelo Amorim
ADAMAS BJJ
Filipe Ciabotti CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Jordi Rodon Rigau
CALASANS BJJ
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par forfait
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-9
Bruno Dussel
Dream Art Valencia
Alex Quispe TEMPLUM BCN Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-2
Wanderson Da Costa
Fight University
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Diego Dos Santos CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-5
Alesandro Del Piero
Elite top team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Felipe Belmonte Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-7
Diego Da Silva
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
HECTOR SEPÚLVEDA PALMA OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-5
Terminé
Hugo Alonso Le Métour
TEMPLUM BCN
Gagné par points - 06:00
Mohamed Ousalah Gracie Barra Murcia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-10
Raúl Marcacuzcu
Elite top team
Diego Pérez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España. Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-3
Terminé
Bittan Patrick
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Reinaldo Soriano Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-10
Alex Quispe
TEMPLUM BCN
Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-24
Terminé
Roberto Gonzalo
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gagné par Disqualification
Luis Brenes TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-3
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Wanderson Da Costa Fight University
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-6
Unknown User
DOJO VALENCIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alesandro Del Piero Elite top team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-6
Terminé
Pepe Torres
CLIMENT CLUB
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Mohamed Ousalah Gracie Barra Murcia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-3
Terminé
Miguel Correia
Cratos Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Manuel Selles Armendia CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-6
Terminé
José Manuel Vélez Miraut
Igor Leal Aguiar TEMPLUM BCN Gagné par points - 00:58
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Terminé
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Gagné par forfait
Ricardo Losno Gracie Barcelona
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Marcel Balanza
Elite top team
Gagné par forfait
Guillemro Soler DOJO VALENCIA
Guillemro Soler DOJO VALENCIA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-8
Ricardo Benito
Cratos Team
Gagné par décision - 00:04
Diego Da Silva Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-11
Oscar Pinillos
Dream Art Valencia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bruno Carvalho Da Silva MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Terminé
Victor Soria
Gracie Barcelona
Ramón Torrelles Gutiérrez TEAM SERGIO MIR Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-7
Terminé
Hugo Alonso Le Métour
TEMPLUM BCN
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:30
Pepe Torres CLIMENT CLUB
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Terminé
Charlie Daines
Alan Ferreira Team
Manuel Selles Armendia CLIMENT CLUB Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-12
Pablo Peiró
Z Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cristobal Silva Santander MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-11
Terminé
Ramón Torrelles Gutiérrez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Gaston Pucciano Dream Art Valencia Gagné par points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-2
Terminé
David Fernández
CRAZY TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Marcel Balanza Elite top team
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-5
David Maestre
TEMPLUM BCN
Gagné par points - 06:00
Unknown User
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-9
HECTOR SEPÚLVEDA PALMA
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ricardo Benito Cratos Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-12
Terminé
Alfonso Puche
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 06:00
Sergio Borrero
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-7
Johan Sebastián Grisales Salazar
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 02:29
MARCOS LOPEZ Dream Art Valencia