Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-29
Cristian Serrano Recatalá
Casper Jiu jitsu
Alejandro Gómez Adriá CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-24
Terminé
Javier Lassa
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Sergio Rodríguez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-26
Maximo García Cardona
Z Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Mohammad Mahdi Mohazzeb Club de lucha sutekh
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-39
Jorge Cerdán
Cratos Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Unknown User DOJO VALENCIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-37
Rebeca Mederos Bolaños
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Morgane Lasry CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-27
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Gagné par points - 05:00
Peter Davey CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-41
Miguel Correia
Cratos Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bruno Crespo García Taz BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-38
Caroll Gando
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
María José García Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-27
Maximo García Cardona
Z Fight Academy
Manuel Mora Lotus BJJ España Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-40
Jorge Cerdán
Cratos Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Felipe Belmonte Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-30
Cristiano Lage Siman
Dream Art Valencia
Alejandro Gómez Adriá CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-39
Morgane Lasry
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Daliborka Juzbasa Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-43
Manuel Contreras
Checkmat Madrid
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Bruno Carvalho Da Silva MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-44
Terminé
Emilio Peris Aroca
Taz BJJ
Plamen Kolev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-31
Sergey Sarkisov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Johan Sebastián Grisales Salazar MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-45
Terminé
Manuel Lopez
DOJO VALENCIA
Alex Quispe TEMPLUM BCN Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-44
David Garcia Gomez
Cicero costha barcelona
Cristobal Silva Santander MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-40
Carlos Bonet Mata
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tauras Sapiega MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-32
ALFONSO ALEDO
ADAMAS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-46
Plamen Kolev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Quispe TEMPLUM BCN
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-42
Jorge Cerdán
Cratos Team
Gagné par soumission
Miguel Correia Cratos Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-45
Manuel Contreras
Checkmat Madrid
Gagné par soumission - 04:17
Cristobal Silva Santander MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-41
Juan Jose Aristizabal
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Arturo Martin Izquierdo CALASANS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-30
Andriy Shabat
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gleb Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par points
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-33
Andriy Serednytskyy
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Unknown User Gagné par soumission - 03:15
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-42
María José García
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 05:00
Morgane Lasry CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-47
Roberto Gonzalo
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Yury Rashchinskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-47
Sergio Borrero
Maximo García Cardona Z Fight Academy Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-28
Edgar Martinez
CALASANS BJJ
Gagné par soumission
Fabiano Oliveira Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-29
Francisco Chiva
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Antonio Barrena TEMPLUM BCN Gagné par décision
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-34
Sergey Sarkisov
ALFONSO ALEDO ADAMAS BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-43
Carlos Bonet Mata
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arturo Martin Izquierdo CALASANS BJJ