Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-B (8-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-4
Terminé
Vega Soliva
CRAZY TEAM
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Nagore Navarrete Macian Taz BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -42,7 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-8
Terminé
Max Birchall
Progress Academia
Luka Pozhivilko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-11
Terminé
Simon Gonzalez Valera
DOJO VALENCIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
ELOY-LUI GUSI VIEGAS ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-8
Terminé
Mikhail Rashchinskiy Vasylyev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 03:00
Augusto Rodriguez Verliac Carvalho Lilius Barnatt Academy
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-9
Terminé
Unknown User
Rasman team Bjj
Paco Lucena Gimenez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -41.7 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-4
Terminé
Nadia Beltran Arantegui
CHECKMAT
Gagné par points - 03:00
Roberta Maria Preda MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-10
Terminé
Yegishe Hayrapetyan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Roberto Torras Jimenez Pitbull Brothers España Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-9
Terminé
Maxim Mugallimov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
MIJAIL KRYLOV Club de lucha sutekh
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-15
Terminé
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Alejandro Baeza Moya FOCUS JIU JITSU
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-B (8-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-7
Terminé
Blanca Jodas
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Vega Soliva CRAZY TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-11
Terminé
Dmytro Oliinychenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Paco Lucena Gimenez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-9
Terminé
Alex Guncet
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:47
Samuel Andres Hernandez Correia Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-10
Terminé
Artem Andriiko
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ivan Belyanskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-12
Terminé
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Gagné par points - 01:15
Ilun Gomez Tabares TEAM GANBARU
Boys Gi / Grey - White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-12
Terminé
Adrian Martinez Armero
DOJO VALENCIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Mikel Banacloig Cratos Team
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -56 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-12
Terminé
DIEGO AVILA MARTINEZ
Club de lucha sutekh
Erik Vazquez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC) Gagné par Disqualification - 02:23
Boys Gi / Grey - White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-13
Terminé
David Bonillo Rincon
DOJO VALENCIA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Oscar Suarez Lotus BJJ España
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-12
Terminé
Matvey Tomilenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Izan Martinez
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-10
Terminé
Santino Vito Arnoletto
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aaron Jones Progress Academia
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Infantil B - Infanto Juvenil A (10-13yrs) / -47 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-9
Terminé
Beatrice Giulia Trovo
MG TEAM Spain
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Lola Rae Alan Ferreira Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-15
Terminé
GABRIEL GUIOTTO SANTOS
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Artemy Hancharevich CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -55 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-8
Terminé
Adrian Jimenez Gonzalez
CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-13
Terminé
Hugo Boncaldo Lacuesta
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Martin Blasco Bravo MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-14
Terminé
Roberto Torras Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Paco Lucena Gimenez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-17
Terminé
Lydia Lucas
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nayara Monllor Anton Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-5
Terminé
Lola Lola Navarrete
Taz BJJ
Itziar Blaya TEAM GANBARU Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-16
Terminé
Adrian Martinez Armero
DOJO VALENCIA
David Bonillo Rincon DOJO VALENCIA Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-15
Terminé
Ivan Belyanskiy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Matvey Tomilenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par points - 02:50
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-14
Terminé
Andres Toledano Franco Andres Toledano Franco
Taz BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Simon Gonzalez Valera DOJO VALENCIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-17
Terminé
Hans Abril
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Unknown User Polo FOCUS JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-11
Terminé
Alex Guncet
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Santino Vito Arnoletto TEAM SUKATA Gagné par points - 03:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-14
Terminé
Yago Caserta
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Gagné par points - 03:00
Robert Mikriukov FOCUS JIU JITSU