Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-B (8-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-4
已完成
Vega Soliva
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Decision - 03:00
Nagore Navarrete Macian Taz BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -42,7 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-8
已完成
Max Birchall
Progress Academia
Luka Pozhivilko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-11
已完成
Simon Gonzalez Valera
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by points - 04:00
ELOY-LUI GUSI VIEGAS ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-8
已完成
Mikhail Rashchinskiy Vasylyev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Augusto Rodriguez Verliac Carvalho Lilius Barnatt Academy
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-9
已完成
Unknown User
Rasman team Bjj
Paco Lucena Gimenez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 00:26
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -41.7 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-4
已完成
Nadia Beltran Arantegui
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 03:00
Roberta Maria Preda MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-10
已完成
Yegishe Hayrapetyan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Roberto Torras Jimenez Pitbull Brothers España Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-9
已完成
Maxim Mugallimov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:16
MIJAIL KRYLOV Club de lucha sutekh
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-15
已完成
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Baeza Moya FOCUS JIU JITSU
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-B (8-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-7
已完成
Blanca Jodas
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 03:00
Vega Soliva CRAZY TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-11
已完成
Dmytro Oliinychenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Paco Lucena Gimenez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-9
已完成
Alex Guncet
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Samuel Andres Hernandez Correia Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-10
已完成
Artem Andriiko
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ivan Belyanskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-12
已完成
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by points - 01:15
Ilun Gomez Tabares TEAM GANBARU
Boys Gi / Grey - White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-12
已完成
Adrian Martinez Armero
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by Submission - 01:06
Mikel Banacloig Cratos Team
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -56 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-12
已完成
DIEGO AVILA MARTINEZ
Club de lucha sutekh
Erik Vazquez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC) Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:23
Boys Gi / Grey - White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-13
已完成
David Bonillo Rincon
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by points - 04:00
Oscar Suarez Lotus BJJ España
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-12
已完成
Matvey Tomilenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 03:00
Izan Martinez
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-10
已完成
Santino Vito Arnoletto
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Jones Progress Academia
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Infantil B - Infanto Juvenil A (10-13yrs) / -47 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-9
已完成
Beatrice Giulia Trovo
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 02:29
Lola Rae Alan Ferreira Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-15
已完成
GABRIEL GUIOTTO SANTOS
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 03:00
Artemy Hancharevich CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -55 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-8
已完成
Adrian Jimenez Gonzalez
CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-13
已完成
Hugo Boncaldo Lacuesta
TEAM GANBARU
Won by points - 03:00
Martin Blasco Bravo MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-14
已完成
Roberto Torras Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Paco Lucena Gimenez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-17
已完成
Lydia Lucas
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Nayara Monllor Anton Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-5
已完成
Lola Lola Navarrete
Taz BJJ
Itziar Blaya TEAM GANBARU Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-16
已完成
Adrian Martinez Armero
DOJO VALENCIA
David Bonillo Rincon DOJO VALENCIA Won by Submission - 02:29
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-15
已完成
Ivan Belyanskiy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Matvey Tomilenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 02:50
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
4-14
已完成
Andres Toledano Franco Andres Toledano Franco
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Simon Gonzalez Valera DOJO VALENCIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -26 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
1-17
已完成
Hans Abril
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Unknown User Polo FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
3-11
已完成
Alex Guncet
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Santino Vito Arnoletto TEAM SUKATA Won by points - 03:50
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE CUP BJJ KIDS Gi 2021)
2-14
已完成
Yago Caserta
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Mikriukov FOCUS JIU JITSU