Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
終了
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Omar De Sousa Z1 ACADEMY Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Sergio Riquelme
Club de Lucha Thiar
Won by Decision - 06:00
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-21
終了
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Paco Pallares C.D. MONTE CHICO
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Carlos Molina
Gracie barra Alicante
Pedro Peña Contreras JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 02:26
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-22
終了
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Omar Bali Anaconda BJJ
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Omar De Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:48
Alberth Dias ADAMAS BJJ
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-23
終了
Alba Martínez Ruiz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Unknown User Team Carvalho Spain Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Alejandro Vicente
Team Fractal
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Decision
Jose Zapata Ruiz JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Victor Santos Z1 ACADEMY
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Miguel Eduardo García Toral
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:11
Mario Moltó CRAZY TEAM
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-28
終了
Juan Antonio Delgado
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-19
終了
Unknown User
Team Carvalho Spain
Won by points - 06:00
Marcos Velazquez SAC JUTSU
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Francisco Jose Castiñeiras
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 02:19
Alberto Nunes JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Juan Vallejo
Team Carvalho Spain
Sebastian Matuszczyk Won by Decision
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-26
終了
Santiago Gómez
Club de Lucha Thiar
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón CLIMENT CLUB Won by Walkover
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-25
終了
Alba Martínez Ruiz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Carlota Palmer Taz BJJ
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-29
終了
Unknown User
Team Carvalho Spain
Lola Pérez Vera Club de Lucha Thiar Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Shi Tianlun
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 01:41
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Marcos Velazquez
SAC JUTSU
Won by Decision
Juan Vallejo Team Carvalho Spain
Male / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
3-23
終了
Jan Welsch
Cratos Team
Francisco Papasidero BROTHERHOOD - ARG Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Alberth Dias
ADAMAS BJJ
Victor Santos Z1 ACADEMY Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio López Jurado MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
MARWAN BAKHUS
SAC JUTSU
David Cortés Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-24
終了
Lucia Scaltritti
Associação Rogério Marshal
Unknown User SAC JUTSU Won by Submission - 03:33
Male / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Unknown User
Team Carvalho Spain
Sebastian Matuszczyk Won by Submission - 02:18
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Unknown User Team Carvalho Spain Won by Decision
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Alberto Nunes
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio López Jurado MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-26
終了
Sam Dalby
CLIMENT CLUB
Francisco Papasidero BROTHERHOOD - ARG Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Omar De Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 02:46
Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-29
終了
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Juan Vallejo Team Carvalho Spain
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Unknown User
Team Carvalho Spain
Jan Welsch Cratos Team Won by Walkover