Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Sebastian Matuszczyk
Won by Submission - 02:02
Marcos Velazquez SAC JUTSU
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-24
終了
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shi Tianlun JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Francisco Jose Castiñeiras
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-30
終了
Camilo Posada
Gracie barra Alicante
Miguel Eduardo García Toral CLIMENT CLUB Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Victor Santos
Z1 ACADEMY
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Won by Decision
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Jan Welsch
Cratos Team
Francisco Papasidero BROTHERHOOD - ARG Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-27
終了
Alejandro Vicente
Team Fractal
Jorge Vidal JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-31
終了
Sebastian Matuszczyk
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Jan Welsch
Cratos Team
Sebastian Matuszczyk Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-33
終了
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-37
終了
Miguel Eduardo García Toral
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Paco Pallares C.D. MONTE CHICO
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-31
終了
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
YURIY GEORGIEV Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Francisco Papasidero
BROTHERHOOD - ARG
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-34
終了
Juan Buades Avila
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-38
終了
Sergio Quilez Asensio
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-32
終了
Guillermo Lopez Vazquez
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Omar Bali Anaconda BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-35
終了
Jorge Vidal
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-36
終了
Roberto Rodriguez Garcia
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-42
終了
Miguel Eduardo García Toral
CLIMENT CLUB
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 04:28
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-39
終了
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
Omar Bali Anaconda BJJ
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-40
終了
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón
CLIMENT CLUB
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 03:06
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
終了
Alberto Nunes
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-41
終了
Jorge Vidal
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-44
終了
Juan Antonio Delgado
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-43
終了
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-45
終了
Pedro Pérez Marín
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-46
終了
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision - 01:38
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
終了
Cleiton Pinheiro
C-Fighter Academy
Jose Henrique Cardoso JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Won by Submission
Luis Alterats NOITHAI FACTORY ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Won by points
Luis Alterats NOITHAI FACTORY ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Unknown User Taz BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Won by points
Unknown User Taz BJJ