Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-28
Acabado
Sebastian Matuszczyk
Won by Submission - 02:02
Marcos Velazquez SAC JUTSU
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-24
Acabado
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shi Tianlun JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-22
Acabado
Francisco Jose Castiñeiras
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-30
Acabado
Camilo Posada
Gracie barra Alicante
Miguel Eduardo García Toral CLIMENT CLUB Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-30
Acabado
Victor Santos
Z1 ACADEMY
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Won by Decision
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-30
Acabado
Jan Welsch
Cratos Team
Francisco Papasidero BROTHERHOOD - ARG Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-27
Acabado
Alejandro Vicente
Team Fractal
Jorge Vidal JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-31
Acabado
Sebastian Matuszczyk
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-33
Acabado
Jan Welsch
Cratos Team
Sebastian Matuszczyk Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-33
Acabado
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Miguel Eduardo García Toral
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Paco Pallares C.D. MONTE CHICO
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-31
Acabado
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
YURIY GEORGIEV Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
3-34
Acabado
Francisco Papasidero
BROTHERHOOD - ARG
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-34
Acabado
Juan Buades Avila
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-38
Acabado
Sergio Quilez Asensio
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-32
Acabado
Guillermo Lopez Vazquez
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Omar Bali Anaconda BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-35
Acabado
Jorge Vidal
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Roberto Rodriguez Garcia
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-42
Acabado
Miguel Eduardo García Toral
CLIMENT CLUB
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 04:28
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-39
Acabado
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
Omar Bali Anaconda BJJ
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-40
Acabado
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón
CLIMENT CLUB
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 03:06
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Acabado
Alberto Nunes
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-41
Acabado
Jorge Vidal
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-44
Acabado
Juan Antonio Delgado
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-43
Acabado
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-45
Acabado
Pedro Pérez Marín
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
4-46
Acabado
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Diego Ballesta Fernadez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision - 01:38
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
Acabado
Cleiton Pinheiro
C-Fighter Academy
Jose Henrique Cardoso JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Won by Submission
Luis Alterats NOITHAI FACTORY ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Won by points
Luis Alterats NOITHAI FACTORY ACADEMY
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Unknown User Taz BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-31
Acabado
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Won by points
Unknown User Taz BJJ