Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-9
Afgelopen
POL SAVALL PERERA
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 05:15
Mamadou Ballo TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-14
Afgelopen
Artur Grigoryan
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Helio Da Silva Junior Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:12
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-34
Afgelopen
Joan Vilarrasa
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Victor Bixaconill Samso CFC Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-13
Afgelopen
Gerard Longaron
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Pablo Surinach ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-23
Afgelopen
Iliass Bouaich
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:27
Johau Flores Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-11
Afgelopen
Juan Manuel Pacheco Ortiz
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
SANTIAGO GARAU CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-14
Afgelopen
Noel Espejo
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Manel Raya Lorite CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-35
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Bravo
FTT SALOU
Alberto Seoane CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-15
Afgelopen
ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLETO
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Salvador Pinto Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-6
Afgelopen
Emilio Estruch
DOJO VALENCIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manel Valera Arjona CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-12
Afgelopen
Manuel Cruz Garcia
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Juan Manuel Pacheco Ortiz CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-36
Afgelopen
Iu Cortés
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Ramon Yeroy Jiménez Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:36
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-15
Afgelopen
Pablo Surinach
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Helio Da Silva Junior Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-24
Afgelopen
Maxi Borquez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Iliass Bouaich
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-37
Afgelopen
David Bustos
Fusión BJJ - España.
Borja Aguilo Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:53
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-10
Afgelopen
Gianfranco Marrone
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Rory Adam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-16
Afgelopen
Tomas Grau Sierra
Gracie Barcelona
Oleksii Zental Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-38
Afgelopen
Victor Bixaconill Samso
CFC Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Cristian Galvez Blood brothers
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-17
Afgelopen
Laurynas Sakalys
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Pedro Rojas AA jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-16
Afgelopen
Noel Espejo
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Daniel Espinosa CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-39
Afgelopen
Alberto Seoane
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Ramon Yeroy Jiménez Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-17
Afgelopen
ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLETO
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wilder Humberto Lopez Requejo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-19
Afgelopen
Luis Gallego
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Carlos Moreno MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-25
Afgelopen
Francisco Manuel Holguera Garcia
Joaquin Jose Pardo Gonzalez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-11
Afgelopen
Hugo Alonso Le Metour
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Joselaide Da Silva Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-40
Afgelopen
Borja Aguilo
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Victor Bixaconill Samso CFC Team Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-28
Afgelopen
Javier Moya Gonzalez
CFC Team
David Torres Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-20
Afgelopen
Daniel Torrelles Guaita
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Francisco Jose Castineiras BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-18
Afgelopen
Oleksii Zental
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Laurynas Sakalys CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-19
Afgelopen
Davide Stasi
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Antonio Font Perez BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-12
Afgelopen
POL SAVALL PERERA
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gianfranco Marrone ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-42
Afgelopen
Alex Quispe
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:46
Lazaro Garrido AOC Terrassa