Medalhas totais
51 Ouro
39 Prata
44 Bronze
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 - 2 / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 - 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
5
Razvan Ioan Gheorghiu
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Carlos Miguel Marín Querol
Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
5
Ruben Gimenez Dominguez
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Fernando Santafosta
Taz BJJ
5
Unknown user
Taz BJJ
5
Pablo Brito
CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Marc Alonso
Cayman B9
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
5
Nicolas Martinez Mariño
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
5
Víctor Solbes
CLIMENT CLUB
5
Eric Cano Lopez
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
5
Ferdinand Muller
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Luigi Tirado garcia
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
9
Jorge Olivera
Taz BJJ
17
Javier Catalá Martínez
CICERO COSTHA
17
Carlos Bonet Mata
Casper Jiu jitsu
17
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos
Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
– Brasa
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1
5
ANDRÉS JUAN
CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2
5
Jacobo Nebra
Taz BJJ
5
José Miguel Gallén
Taz BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
5
Marcos Velazquez
SAC JUTSU
5
David Miñarro
Renzo Gracie Europe
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Facundo alejandro Pereira
CLIMENT CLUB
9
Alyn Belea
Cayman B9
9
Martí Guillamet Gala
Cayman B9
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
5
Alejandro Valdepeñas
CLIMENT CLUB