Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-11
Acabado
Unknown User
Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-3
Acabado
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-22
Acabado
GONZALO Molina Nadal
CLIMENT CLUB
Alessandro Zapata Gomez CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-39
Acabado
Diego Da Silva
Casper Jiu jitsu
José Carlos Molla Taz BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-46
Acabado
Cristian Pérez López
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-1
Acabado
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-1
Acabado
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano
CRAZY TEAM
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-2
Acabado
Pavel Junior Rojo
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Oscar Magro Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-4
Acabado
Victor Pasquali
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points
Guilherme Cadena
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-3
Acabado
Alejandro Valdepeñas
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
José Manuel Méndez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-2
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Murcia
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-6
Acabado
Julián Solera Claverias
Cayman B9
Won by Submission - 02:08
Simon Buendia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-5
Acabado
Carlos Cline
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by points - 05:00
Rui Jorge Dos Santos CLIMENT CLUB
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Acabado
Pavel Junior Rojo
TEAM GIL CATARINO
José Manuel Méndez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-6
Acabado
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Murcia
Victor Pasquali JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-4
Acabado
Alejandro Valdepeñas
CLIMENT CLUB
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-5
Acabado
José Manuel Méndez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 - 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-13
Acabado
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Unknown User Gracie Barra Murcia Won by Submission
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Acabado
Sergio Uliana
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Oscar Magro Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-9
Acabado
Unknown User
Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Won by Decision - 05:00
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-7
Acabado
Guilherme Cadena
Won by points - 06:00
Rodrigo Gorgolini Gracie barra Alicante
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-1
Acabado
Shamil Umakhanov
Won by points - 05:00
Razvan Ioan Gheorghiu CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-7
Acabado
Emilio Estruch Peiro
Won by points - 05:00
Joan Pau Aznar Palomar Cratos Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-2
Acabado
Carlos Miguel Marín Querol
Taz BJJ
Cristian Serrano Recatalá Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-10
Acabado
Rui Jorge Dos Santos
CLIMENT CLUB
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-3
Acabado
Shamil Umakhanov
Won by points - 05:00
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-8
Acabado
Enrique Antón
Casper Jiu jitsu
Mihai Alexandru Tiron Team Carvalho Spain Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-12
Acabado
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano
CRAZY TEAM
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-4
Acabado
Cristian Serrano Recatalá
Alejandro Gómez Adriá CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-6
Acabado
Ruben Gimenez Dominguez
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Miguel Ángel Riveros Calderón Centro Deportivo Monte Chico Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-8
Acabado
Victor Pasquali
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 02:32
Guilherme Cadena
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-10
Acabado
Esteban Sanchez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by points - 05:00
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International