Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-23
Acabado
Cristina Torrico Aguilar
MG TEAM Spain
Leticia Cancelo Perez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-24
Acabado
Eugenia Soldatova
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Estrella Carrero Carralero TEAM SERGIO MIR
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
2-3
Acabado
Fernando Alonso Martinez
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
FERNANDO CONTRERAS SUAREZ MG TEAM Spain
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-1
Acabado
Edurne Ruiz Ortega
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by points - 05:00
Iulia Garcia MUSHIN TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-1
Acabado
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Brull Romero CFC Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-2
Acabado
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Filipe Ciabotti CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -53,5 kg (Rooster)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-4
Acabado
Alejandro Brazo Alentorn
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Albert Romero Minet CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-3
Acabado
Daniel Fernandez
Pitbull Brothers España
Wesley Berriozabal CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:56
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-4
Acabado
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:16
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-5
Acabado
Karambir Singh
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Petri CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-5
Acabado
Jordi Subirana
Pitbull Brothers España
Sergio Mir Rodriguez TEAM SERGIO MIR Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-2
Acabado
Yaiza Cantillo Munoz
PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 00:01
Iulia Garcia MUSHIN TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -84,0 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-8
Acabado
Oriol Rodriguez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Jose Antonio Reyes Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by Submission - 02:57
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-6
Acabado
Magi Garcia Cunillera
MUSHIN TEAM
Miquel Ferrus Pujals LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-7
Acabado
Aaron Moreno Chavez
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Karambir Singh El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-6
Acabado
Alberto Fernandez Lopez
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Decision
Jordi Subirana Pitbull Brothers España
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-9
Acabado
Lluc Aller
Gracie Garraf
Aleix Miranda Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-7
Acabado
Sergio Mir Rodriguez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Won by points - 05:00
Alberto Fernandez Lopez Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-12
Acabado
Gustavo Silva
Team Carvalho Spain
Gabriel Tozi Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:05
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-8
Acabado
Miquel Ferrus Pujals
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Aaron Moreno Chavez MUSHIN TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-9
Acabado
Iker Doblas
Serral Team
Won by points - 05:00
Oriol Rodriguez Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-10
Acabado
Pol Gruas Rebula
Gracie Costa Brava
Won by Decision
Lluc Aller Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-13
Acabado
Sergio Mena
MG TEAM Spain
Alexander Martin Santana TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-10
Acabado
Manel Rueda
Pitbull Brothers España
Jose Antonio Reyes Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-12
Acabado
Cristina Coca Fraile
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Won by points - 05:00
Ana Luiza Esteves Rubio Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-14
Acabado
Jeoffrey Fabian
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Antonio Campoy Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-3
Acabado
Edurne Ruiz Ortega
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Submission - 04:57
Yaiza Cantillo Munoz PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-11
Acabado
Iker Doblas
Serral Team
Jose Antonio Reyes Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-13
Acabado
Yanira Mora
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:30
Ana Luiza Esteves Rubio Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-11
Acabado
Aleix Miranda
Pol Gruas Rebula Gracie Costa Brava Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2-3 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-15
Acabado
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Pitbull Brothers España
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-15
Acabado
OLGA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
CFC Team
Stephanie Deschuyteneer CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00