Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-18
Acabado
Alexander Martin Santana
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gustavo Silva Team Carvalho Spain Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-19
Acabado
Ismael Iglesias
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Gabriel Tozi Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:52
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-18
Acabado
Elisabet Navarro
Gracie Garraf
Won by points - 04:00
Laura Ramos Fa TRG • Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-14
Acabado
Cristina Coca Fraile
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Yanira Mora Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-16
Acabado
Cecilia Olivera
Centre Integra
Won by points - 02:12
OLGA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CFC Team
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-21
Acabado
Leticia Cancelo Perez
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
Cristina Torrico Aguilar MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-20
Acabado
Gustavo Silva
Team Carvalho Spain
Gabriel Tozi Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:58
Male Gi / Black / Master 2-3 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-16
Acabado
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Pitbull Brothers España
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-19
Acabado
Anna Jordana
AA jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Laura Ramos Fa TRG • Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-17
Acabado
Stephanie Deschuyteneer
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Cecilia Olivera Centre Integra
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-21
Acabado
Winiffer Briceno
AA jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 02:25
Ana Estevez Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-22
Acabado
Esther Eboko Castillon
Serral Team
Leticia Cancelo Perez Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2-3 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-17
Acabado
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:03
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-20
Acabado
Elisabet Navarro
Gracie Garraf
Won by Submission - 01:53
Anna Jordana AA jiujitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-22
Acabado
Eugenia Soldatova
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:04
Estrella Carrero Carralero TEAM SERGIO MIR
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-24
Acabado
Josep Ricart
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 00:20
Juan Prunonosa Ascasibar Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-27
Acabado
Artem Shevchuk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Igor Vasilev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-25
Acabado
Kira Pla Pascual
MG TEAM Spain
Dea Celma AA jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-25
Acabado
Jesus Ramirez Llamas
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Prunonosa Ascasibar Gracie Garraf
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-23
Acabado
Carla Camara Campmany
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
Estrella Carrero Carralero TEAM SERGIO MIR Won by Submission - 04:58
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-26
Acabado
Margarita Luzon
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 05:00
Cristina Iglesias Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-28
Acabado
Sergiu Nicolae Ciustea
GFTEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Igor Vasilev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Female Gi / Blue-Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-29
Acabado
Cristina Coca Fraile
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Won by points - 06:00
Ana Luiza Esteves Rubio Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-30
Acabado
Josep Perez Fabregas
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Won by Submission - 05:18
Iliass Bouaich
Female Gi / Blue-Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-28
Acabado
Eva Hernandez
Blood brothers
Stephanie Deschuyteneer CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-26
Acabado
Josep Ricart
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Jesus Ramirez Llamas MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-29
Acabado
Artem Shevchuk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Sergiu Nicolae Ciustea GFTEAM Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-27
Acabado
Dea Celma
AA jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Margarita Luzon MG TEAM Spain
Female Gi / Blue-Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-30
Acabado
Stephanie Deschuyteneer
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 04:06
Cristina Coca Fraile El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-31
Acabado
Victor Siles
Gracie Barcelona
Won by Submission - 04:32
Iliass Bouaich
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
3-33
Acabado
Aaron Moreno Chavez
MUSHIN TEAM
Pol Gruas Rebula Gracie Costa Brava Won by Submission - 03:02
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2022)
4-31
Acabado
Raquel Gonzalez
GFTeam Spain
Marta Nunez Pitbull Brothers España Won by points - 05:00