Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-1
Окончено
Stephane Sebisaho-Lubambo
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Díaz Oliver Checkmat Madrid
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-16
Окончено
Luis Alterats
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Sergio Mares Quilis Michal adamczak Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-1
Окончено
Mohamed Ghanous
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by points - 05:00
Aitzol Galarraga CONDOR JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-26
Окончено
Iliass Bouaich
Reinaldo Riebero y renzo gracie
Javier Lassa CONDOR JIU JITSU Won by Submission
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-24
Окончено
Roman Wheeller
Checkmat Madrid
Cristian Perez Lopez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-24
Окончено
Maurizio Damoli
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-2
Окончено
Jaime Gomez Cuesta
CLIMENT CLUB
Unknown User CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-27
Окончено
Daniel Marquez Rufian
Werdum Las Palmas
Jose Barranco Checkmat Madrid Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-2
Окончено
Juan Luis Molina
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Felipe Prestia CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-25
Окончено
Alejandro Tomas
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 01:08
RAFAEL MATHIAS GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-3
Окончено
Alexandru Pauna
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Carneiro Team Cadena Warrior
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-25
Окончено
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:21
Alberto Fernandez Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-27
Окончено
Carmelo Santana
CICERO COSTHA
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-30
Окончено
Jorge Chulilla
Won by points - 06:00
Marc Colomina Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Окончено
Abraham Rivera Rodado
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Mohamed Ousalah Gracie Barra Murcia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-1
Окончено
Juan Sanchez
Sin Academia
Won by points - 05:00
Arturo Amodio FN fight & co
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-3
Окончено
Daud Haniel Wang Lluch
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-28
Окончено
Javier Lassa
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by Submission
Jose Betancort Rojas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-4
Окончено
Bernad Fornes Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Sergio Borrero Michal adamczak Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-30
Окончено
Adrian Galisteo
Taz BJJ
Borja Ramírez Checkmat Madrid Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-26
Окончено
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez Taz BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-19
Окончено
Unknown User
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Carlos Ona Checkmat Madrid Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-4
Окончено
Mario Molina Cortes
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Submission - 00:46
Paul Vasile Hudusan Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-5
Окончено
Leo Reyes
Eduardo Riego Team
Won by points - 05:00
Naser Bentouila AC Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Окончено
Alejandro Gomez Adria
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Walkover
Mohammed Arabbate MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-2
Окончено
José Juan Benítez Martínez
CICERO COSTHA
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple-Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light) SUPER FIGHTER (*Rules Purple Belt*)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-27
Окончено
Emma Haci
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 06:00
Gabriela Espinosa CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-20
Окончено
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:04
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-22
Окончено
Rui Jorge Dos Santos
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
ALBERTO BREMGARTNER NETO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-6
Окончено
Stephane Sebisaho-Lubambo
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Nahuel Luengo Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-26
Окончено
Cristian Perez Lopez
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Alejandro Tomas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-3
Окончено
Juan Sanchez
Sin Academia
Won by points - 05:00
Alejandro Gomez Adria CICERO COSTHA