Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-1
Afgelopen
Stephane Sebisaho-Lubambo
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pedro Díaz Oliver Checkmat Madrid
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-16
Afgelopen
Luis Alterats
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Sergio Mares Quilis Michal adamczak Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-1
Afgelopen
Mohamed Ghanous
Gracie barra Alicante
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aitzol Galarraga CONDOR JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-26
Afgelopen
Iliass Bouaich
Reinaldo Riebero y renzo gracie
Javier Lassa CONDOR JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-24
Afgelopen
Roman Wheeller
Checkmat Madrid
Cristian Perez Lopez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-24
Afgelopen
Maurizio Damoli
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-2
Afgelopen
Jaime Gomez Cuesta
CLIMENT CLUB
Unknown User CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-27
Afgelopen
Daniel Marquez Rufian
Werdum Las Palmas
Jose Barranco Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-2
Afgelopen
Juan Luis Molina
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felipe Prestia CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-25
Afgelopen
Alejandro Tomas
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
RAFAEL MATHIAS GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-3
Afgelopen
Alexandru Pauna
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aaron Carneiro Team Cadena Warrior
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-25
Afgelopen
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Alberto Fernandez Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-27
Afgelopen
Carmelo Santana
CICERO COSTHA
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-30
Afgelopen
Jorge Chulilla
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Marc Colomina Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Abraham Rivera Rodado
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mohamed Ousalah Gracie Barra Murcia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-1
Afgelopen
Juan Sanchez
Sin Academia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arturo Amodio Fn Fight.co Europa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-3
Afgelopen
Daud Haniel Wang Lluch
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-28
Afgelopen
Javier Lassa
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave
Jose Betancort Rojas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-4
Afgelopen
Bernad Fornes Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Sergio Borrero Michal adamczak Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-30
Afgelopen
Adrian Galisteo
Taz BJJ
Borja Ramírez Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-26
Afgelopen
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-19
Afgelopen
Unknown User
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Carlos Ona Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-4
Afgelopen
Mario Molina Cortes
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Paul Vasile Hudusan Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-5
Afgelopen
Leo Reyes
Eduardo Riego Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Naser Bentouila AC Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Alejandro Gomez Adria
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mohammed Arabbate MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-2
Afgelopen
José Juan Benítez Martínez
CICERO COSTHA
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple-Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light) SUPER FIGHTER (*Rules Purple Belt*)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-27
Afgelopen
Emma Haci
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Gabriela Espinosa CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-20
Afgelopen
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-22
Afgelopen
Rui Jorge Dos Santos
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ALBERTO BREMGARTNER NETO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-6
Afgelopen
Stephane Sebisaho-Lubambo
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bruno Nahuel Luengo Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-26
Afgelopen
Cristian Perez Lopez
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Alejandro Tomas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-3
Afgelopen
Juan Sanchez
Sin Academia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alejandro Gomez Adria CICERO COSTHA