Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-30
Afgelopen
Jose Manuel Montana Rivadulla
CRAZY TEAM
Yurii Bieliaiev ZR Team Ukraine Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-51
Afgelopen
Alejandro Tomas
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-31
Afgelopen
Raul Martinez Asensio
CLIMENT CLUB
Javier Esteban Vivanco CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-33
Afgelopen
Rafael Vanschoubroeck
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Gustavo Camacho Pretorians Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-52
Afgelopen
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Silvia Prieto
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-32
Afgelopen
Matthew Young
Checkmat Madrid
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Raul Conejos CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-35
Afgelopen
RUBEN JORGE REDONDO CASTRO
P.Andersson BJJ
Damian Ferreyra CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-53
Afgelopen
Elena Martinez Beteta
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Judit Pascual
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Jesus Ramirez Llamas
MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Gewonnen via Walkover
Vicente Aguilar Eduardo Riego Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-33
Afgelopen
Manuel Castellano Lendinez
CLIMENT CLUB
Unknown User MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Male Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Julio Angel Cruz Munoz
Taz BJJ
Ethan St Cyr London Shootfighters Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-54
Afgelopen
Gonzalo Del Castillo Vendrell
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Julian Solera Cayman B9
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Acaymo Martin Diaz
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jesus Fernandez Muñoz Checkmat Madrid
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Pere Mune Cobacho
Cayman B9
Gewonnen via Walkover - 00:01
Peter Gordon Matrix Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-53
Afgelopen
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CRAZY TEAM
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gewonnen via Punten - 02:33
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-54
Afgelopen
Vadym Utkin
ZR Team Ukraine
Julian Malaga Carabias Gewonnen via Punten - 00:07
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-34
Afgelopen
Juan Antonio Sorroche Gomez
Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Javier Esteban Vivanco CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-31
Afgelopen
Yurii Bieliaiev
ZR Team Ukraine
Jesus Ramirez Llamas MMA BARCELONA TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Isaac Monte Chico
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jose David Salas Carmona Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-53
Afgelopen
Steve Fitzsimmons
Gracie Barra Murcia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ALBANO MATIAS BRITOS Taz BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-37
Afgelopen
Stephanie Deschuyteneer
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Nadia Rey
Male Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-32
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Julio Angel Cruz Munoz Taz BJJ Gewonnen op Beslissing
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-55
Afgelopen
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elena Martinez Beteta JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-52
Afgelopen
Acaymo Martin Diaz
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Ivan Perez Pretorians Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-35
Afgelopen
Matthew Young
Checkmat Madrid
Unknown User MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Javier Abad Jorquera
MG TEAM Spain
Gewonnen via Walkover
Peter Gordon Matrix Martial Arts
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Dan Robson
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Gewonnen via Walkover
Juan Sanchez Rubio JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-36
Afgelopen
Esteban Sanchez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Damian Ferreyra CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-56
Afgelopen
Julián Cedrés
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:41
Marcos Velazquez SAC JUTSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-55
Afgelopen
Pere Mune Cobacho
Cayman B9
Javier Abad Jorquera MG TEAM Spain Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-54
Afgelopen
Bernardo Alexis Diaz Diaz
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Manuel Contreras Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-38
Afgelopen
Karen Mendez Garzon
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Unknown User SAC JUTSU