Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-48
Afgelopen
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alexander Kim MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-27
Afgelopen
Sergio Sanchez Muñoz
Checkmat Madrid
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Santiago Jimenez Gracie barra Alicante
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-46
Afgelopen
Alejandro Tomas
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Juan Lucas GORDO JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-24
Afgelopen
Pere Aspas Miravalles
CICERO COSTHA
Sergii Mileshyn Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-48
Afgelopen
Diego Da Silva
Casper Jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Alex Lanza GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-26
Afgelopen
Eric Wurfl
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Overgave
MARIO CARRASCO BLAZQUEZ Checkmat Madrid
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-47
Afgelopen
RAFAEL MATHIAS
GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Alejandro Tomas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-28
Afgelopen
Javier Esteban Vivanco
CRAZY TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
John Seton Matrix Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-23
Afgelopen
Stefano Modestini
Matrix Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Fernando Villa COR BJJ
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-49
Afgelopen
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Roman Wheeller Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-49
Afgelopen
Edgardo Moreno
Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Alberto Fernandez Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-29
Afgelopen
Oscar Manuel Lopez
CRAZY TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Unknown User Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-50
Afgelopen
Borja Alvarez
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jordi Subirana Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-25
Afgelopen
Ciprian Cinazan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:09
Sergii Mileshyn Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-31
Afgelopen
Dean Briggs
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Rafael Vanschoubroeck BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:41
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-48
Afgelopen
Sara Callejón Salinas
Taz BJJ
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui Lotus BJJ España Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-26
Afgelopen
Marcio Carvalho De Alvarenga
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Maciej Drewniak Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-27
Afgelopen
DAVID DEL HOYO UTRILLA
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Markus Gottel Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-50
Afgelopen
Diego Da Silva
Casper Jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Roman Wheeller Checkmat Madrid
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-32
Afgelopen
Omar Izquierdo Julian
Estudio 47
Gustavo Camacho Pretorians Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-49
Afgelopen
Silvia Prieto
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Laura Flores De La Cruz JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-51
Afgelopen
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:59
Edgardo Moreno Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-29
Afgelopen
Matthew Young
Checkmat Madrid
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Alessandro Trovo MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-50
Afgelopen
Marta Pastor
Checkmat Madrid
Elena Martinez Beteta JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Female Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-29
Afgelopen
Coral Gomez Martinez
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Soledad Fernandez Martinez AC Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-30
Afgelopen
Carlos Alexander Pacheco Fernandez
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:24
Oscar Manuel Lopez CRAZY TEAM
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-51
Afgelopen
Judit Pascual
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Padilla Marin Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Sergey Tomilenko
Strela Team (official)
Jose Manuel Montana Rivadulla CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-30
Afgelopen
Sergio Sanchez Muñoz
Checkmat Madrid
Juan Antonio Sorroche Gomez Gracie Allegiance Team New Zealand Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-28
Afgelopen
Eric Wurfl
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Markus Gottel
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-34
Afgelopen
Christian Fernandez Harrison
Carceglia Team
Esteban Sanchez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-52
Afgelopen
Borja Alvarez
Unknown User De Gorrino Jimenez Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00