Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-33
Afgelopen
Borja Ramírez
Checkmat Madrid
Juan Manuel Roman Moreno CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-13
Afgelopen
Georgi Mangasaryan
Michal adamczak
Norberto Fernández AC Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-32
Afgelopen
Pablo Mendoza
MG TEAM Spain
Federico Garcetti Nova União Argentina Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-9
Afgelopen
Manuel Contreras
Checkmat Madrid
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:19
Alvaro Gomez Cuesta CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-34
Afgelopen
Abmael Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Tomaz Alves CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-12
Afgelopen
Andrii Doskaliuk
P.Andersson BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten
Klym Gusyev CRAZY TEAM
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-22
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Daniel Marmol Checkmat Madrid
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-11
Afgelopen
Mohamed Ghanous
Gracie barra Alicante
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:52
Mario Molina Cortes CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-14
Afgelopen
Alexandru Pauna
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Leo Reyes Eduardo Riego Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-30
Afgelopen
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Unknown User Martin CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-34
Afgelopen
Zeben Rodriguez Hernandez
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jan Madera CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-13
Afgelopen
Andrii Doskaliuk
P.Andersson BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Mohammad Mahdi Mohazzeb Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-32
Afgelopen
Sergey Bilyk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juan Sanchez Rubio JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-35
Afgelopen
Unknown User
BJJ TEAM BASEL
Manuel Mora Lotus BJJ España Gewonnen via Punten - 05:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-14
Afgelopen
Antonio Hernandez Diaz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adrian Carreras CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-15
Afgelopen
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos
Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Norberto Fernández AC Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-33
Afgelopen
Marcos Velazquez
SAC JUTSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Andres Trujillo Team Cadena Warrior
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-36
Afgelopen
Unknown User Exposito Lopez
Pitbull Brothers España
Manuel Molina Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-33
Afgelopen
Antonio Suarez Manzano
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Federico Garcetti Nova União Argentina
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-31
Afgelopen
MARCOS ESTIMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Unknown User Martin CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-17
Afgelopen
Dennis Eckerskorn
Matrix Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Raúl Gallur Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-34
Afgelopen
Sebastian Nicolini
COR BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:02
Carlos Cristos López CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-37
Afgelopen
Javi Sales
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:04
Israel Mella Carceglia Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-35
Afgelopen
Marcos Velazquez
SAC JUTSU
Matteo Paoletti GORDO JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:25
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-18
Afgelopen
Elena Martinez Beteta
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui Lotus BJJ España Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-36
Afgelopen
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Zeben Rodriguez Hernandez CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-35
Afgelopen
Juan Manuel Roman Moreno
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Abmael Ribeiro Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-16
Afgelopen
Ana Perez
Unknown User Padilla Marin Pitbull Brothers España Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-16
Afgelopen
Alexandru Pauna
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos Centro Deportivo Monte Chico Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-36
Afgelopen
Toni Marti
Eduardo Riego Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:48
Victor Bixaconill Samso CALASANS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-10
Afgelopen
Unknown User
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Xoan Nunez Focus Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-38
Afgelopen
Carlos Molina
Gracie Barra Murcia
José Gomis Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00