Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-21
Afgelopen
Oriol Uri Marti
MG TEAM Spain
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
David Mederos Cabrera CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Gareth Logtens
RONIN BJJ Hanoi
Miguel Chica Medina CLIMENT CLUB Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-16
Afgelopen
Sara Callejón Salinas
Taz BJJ
Laura Terol AC Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Male Absolute / Brown / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
Afgelopen
Samuel Zamora Armas
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Walkover
Patricio Gomez Nova União Argentina
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-18
Afgelopen
Beatriz Pintado Fernandez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Laura Flores De La Cruz JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-23
Afgelopen
Moises Cuevas Gomez
CLIMENT CLUB
Millan Ruiz Valls Estudio 47 Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-20
Afgelopen
Bojan Balaban
Michal adamczak
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:52
Unknown User Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-23
Afgelopen
Marcio Carvalho De Alvarenga
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Hector Pons
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-26
Afgelopen
Camilo Soro
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Carlos Alexander Pacheco Fernandez CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-42
Afgelopen
Abraham Rivera Rodado
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Herman Kungu MMA BARCELONA TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-19
Afgelopen
Adrian Villalba
Taz BJJ
Jose Alite Primo Gracie barra Alicante Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-43
Afgelopen
Stephanie Deschuyteneer
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:35
Nadia Rey
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-25
Afgelopen
Joaquin Torres
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Maciej Drewniak Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-46
Afgelopen
Borja Alvarez
Gewonnen via Punten
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-20
Afgelopen
Fernando Villa
COR BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
JUAN FRAN FERREIRO ARACIL CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-25
Afgelopen
Miguel Chica Medina
CLIMENT CLUB
Renzo Canto Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-41
Afgelopen
Toni Marti
Eduardo Riego Team
Hector Alemany Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Male Absolute / Brown / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-45
Afgelopen
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:22
Samuel Zamora Armas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-22
Afgelopen
Bojan Balaban
Michal adamczak
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Oriol Uri Marti MG TEAM Spain
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-44
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:49
Alex Palau Michal adamczak
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-21
Afgelopen
Jose Alite Primo
Gracie barra Alicante
Stefano Modestini Matrix Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-27
Afgelopen
Lukasz Orzel
CLIMENT CLUB
Oscar Manuel Lopez CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-45
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
Muriel Ribeiro CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
4-22
Afgelopen
Fernando Villa
COR BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Ruben Fuentes Jimenez CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 2 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
3-47
Afgelopen
Luis Alterats
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Jordi Subirana Pitbull Brothers España Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-47
Afgelopen
Cristian Perez Lopez
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-44
Afgelopen
Victor Prieto Gomez
Gewonnen via Punten
MARCOS ESTIMA
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
1-45
Afgelopen
Victor Prieto Gomez
RAFAEL MATHIAS GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
6-24
Afgelopen
Marcio Carvalho De Alvarenga
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Unknown User
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
5-28
Afgelopen
Carlos Alexander Pacheco Fernandez
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Fernando Criado Lopez REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - GI)
2-46
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:51
Muriel Ribeiro CICERO COSTHA