Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NO-GI / Blue / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-67
Закінчено
Ruben Dieguez Suarez
Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Diego Rodriguez Miranda Alpha Wolf Pack Won by Submission - 04:27
Male NO-GI / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
6-61
Закінчено
Alvaro Garcia Nieto
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:19
Daniel Lopez Perez Alpha Wolf Pack
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
5-75
Закінчено
Jorge Uyen
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Pablo Robinson CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NO-GI / White / Master 1 (30+) / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-66
Закінчено
Hector Salgado
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Jose Platas Pintos Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Male NO-GI / Blue / Adult / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
7-67
Закінчено
Angel Tinoco Torres
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 06:00
Carlos Anton Zurdo TEMPLUM BCN
Male GI / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
8-70
Закінчено
Abraham Coby Martinez
Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Oscar Palazuelo WARRIORS OVIEDO
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-65
Закінчено
Zain Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Costela Nieto ADAMAS BJJ
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / +99,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
8-68
Закінчено
Iago Fernandez
CAMM BJJ
Iker Moreno Gongora Renzo Gracie Europe Won by Submission
Male NO-GI / Blue / Adult / -99,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-62
Закінчено
Willow Maui Garcia
PGT SPAIN
Jon Allegue Alonso Pretorian Escuela de Lucha Won by Submission - 03:25
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Kevin Caicedo Caicedo
CFC Team
Pablo Lago Aldariz Pretorian Escuela de Lucha Won by Walkover
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
5-76
Закінчено
Adrian Febles Armas
ADAMAS BJJ
Kemil Beltre Ledesma CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-63
Закінчено
Carlos Caneda Noya
CAMM BJJ
ANAS AMRI Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 05:00
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-71
Закінчено
Kiko Garcia Hernandez
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 00:34
Santiago Campos Carceller CHECKMAT
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -99,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
4-68
Закінчено
Ramon Plaza
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Fernandez Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-69
Закінчено
Adrian Macias Gonzalez
Alpha Wolf Pack
Johan Alejandro Quinones TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by Submission - 00:51
Male NO-GI / White / Master 1 (30+) / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-64
Закінчено
Josep Morales Climent
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Fran Luis Teixeira ADAMAS BJJ
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -86,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-66
Закінчено
Ignacio Ferrandis Sanchez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Lopez-Hazas Quintanero CRAZY TEAM
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Nikita Guzeev Sidorin
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Walkover
Adrian Gonzalez Fernandez Alpha Wolf Pack
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-65
Закінчено
Levi Arden
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 02:32
John Montoya Lotus BJJ España
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-71
Закінчено
Raul Hernandez Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Jaime Santa Cruz Alvarez Círculo de Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male NO-GI / White / Master 1 (30+) / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-69
Закінчено
Alberto Nogueira Fernandez
GRACIE BARRA IRUN
Hector Salgado ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 01:46
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
5-77
Закінчено
Marcos Moure Prieto
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 05:00
Jorge Uyen Lotus BJJ España
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-72
Закінчено
Jorge Cabezas
CRAZY TEAM
Xian Perez Perez Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 01:56
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-64
Закінчено
Marco Barriga
Lotus BJJ España
Miguel Rodriguez SM BjjMallorca Won by points - 04:25
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / +99,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
8-73
Закінчено
Abraham Coby Martinez
Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Iker Moreno Gongora Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-68
Закінчено
Alberto Vazquez Jimenez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Pablo Lago Aldariz Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
8-74
Закінчено
Ricardo Herrera Garcia
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Alvaro Sampayo Bouza Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-69
Закінчено
Jimmy David Garcia Colmenarez
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Angel Fernandez Tolosa JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 01:59
Male NO-GI / White / Master 1 (30+) / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-67
Закінчено
Sergio Prado Jimenez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:31
Josep Morales Climent Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Sergio Matos
ADAMAS BJJ
Santiago Pineiro CAMM BJJ Won by Walkover
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
7-70
Закінчено
Javier Jimenez Lopez
Caballeros de oc
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez CAMM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Male NO-GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-68
Закінчено
Zain Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Brais Sanchez Rodriguez Alpha Wolf Pack Won by points - 05:00