Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-19
Закінчено
José Miguel Gallén
Taz BJJ
Fernando Criado Lopez REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1
Закінчено
Edgardo Moreno
Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Alterats CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-20
Закінчено
Jorge Olivera
Antonio Hernandez Diaz JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-20
Закінчено
Jacobo Nebra
Taz BJJ
Raul Martínez Asensio CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-26
Закінчено
Michal Malata
Roger Gracie Vienna
Won by Submission
Alejandro Gens CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
José Carlos Molla
Taz BJJ
Won by Walkover
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-21
Закінчено
Daniel Molina Nadal
CLIMENT CLUB
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2
Закінчено
Jose Luis Lopez
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
JOSE Landete CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
RAFAEL COLONQUES
Casper Jiu jitsu
Marcos Velazquez SAC JUTSU Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-19
Закінчено
Alejo Artagaveytia
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ferdinand Muller CLIMENT CLUB
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-21
Закінчено
Fernando Criado Lopez
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Oscar Manuel López CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-25
Закінчено
Héctor Pons
Gleb Kobelev BRASA JJ Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
5
Закінчено
Cristian Pérez López
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-28
Закінчено
Martí Guillamet Gala
Cayman B9
Hector Alemany Won by Submission - 00:42
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-27
Закінчено
Marcos Velazquez
SAC JUTSU
Facundo Alejandro Pereira CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 00:22
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-22
Закінчено
Raul Martínez Asensio
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Submission
Jose Antonio Castellano
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-23
Закінчено
ANDRÉS JUAN
CICERO COSTHA
Gleb Kobelev BRASA JJ Won by Submission - 03:37
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3
Закінчено
Diego Da Silva
Casper Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Jose Luis Lopez Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
GONZALO Molina Nadal
CLIMENT CLUB
Héctor Pons Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
4
Закінчено
JOSE Landete
CRAZY TEAM
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-22
Закінчено
Antonio Hernandez Diaz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:43
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
Alessandro Zapata Gomez
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Walkover
Santiago Jiménez Gracie barra Alicante
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
Nicolas Martinez Mariño
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Casper Jiu jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-30
Закінчено
Alessandro Zapata Gomez
CICERO COSTHA
Héctor Pons Won by points - 01:18
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
Marc Alonso
Cayman B9
Won by Walkover
Juan Luis Molina CLIMENT CLUB
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-23
Закінчено
Mohamed Ghanous
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by Submission - 01:23
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-29
Закінчено
Facundo Alejandro Pereira
CLIMENT CLUB
Hector Alemany Won by Submission - 01:45
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Закінчено
Joan Pau Aznar Palomar
Cratos Team
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-24
Закінчено
Javier Catalá Martínez
CICERO COSTHA
Ferdinand Muller CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
6
Закінчено
José María García Gimeno
Jesús Ramírez Llamas Pretorians Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-24
Закінчено
Gleb Kobelev
BRASA JJ
Won by points - 04:00
Álvaro Linares CLIMENT CLUB
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-32
Закінчено
Julián Solera Claverias
Cayman B9
Marcio Carvalho De Alvarenga CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 04:00