Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
2-4
已完成
Wellington Araujo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 03:21
Alexsandro Barbosa CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
1-7
已完成
Miguel Catala
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Djean Antunes brazilian fight lisboa
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
7-1
已完成
Gustavo Balza
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Claudio Sturges Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
4-3
已完成
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 04:44
David Saavedra TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
8-2
已完成
Ayoze Espino Gutierrez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Marcos Andre Carvalho Costa OMAR SALUM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
7-2
已完成
David Squaglia
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Andres Rodriguez Segrera CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
6-4
已完成
Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Javier Riquelme MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
3-2
已完成
Guilherme Cadena
Ramon Gomez Gracie Costa Brava Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
2-2
已完成
Fco Javier Gomis Jimeno
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
HECTOR SEPULVEDA PALMA OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
1-5
已完成
David Feio
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 06:00
Joshua Moreno Contreras MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
7-3
已完成
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Unknown User Martin FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:30
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
4-6
已完成
Carlos Prates
Goshin jitsu ryu
Jorge Morales Gil CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 04:03
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
5-3
已完成
Diego Arnoletto
TEAM SUKATA
Felipe GONZALEZ DELGADO Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
8-3
已完成
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
MAURICIO SANTANA Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
7-6
已完成
Jose Manuel Velez Miraut
Lotus BJJ España
DAVID Bendayan Cohen Lilius Barnatt Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
6-3
已完成
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Sanchez ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
2-5
已完成
BRUNO RODRIGUEZ
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Victor Brull Romero CFC Team Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
1-3
已完成
Carlos Ona
CHECKMAT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Reinaldo Fuzil TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
4-2
已完成
Mizael Fraga
MF Team Portugal
LEANDRO COSTA Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
3-3
已完成
Wesley Berriozabal
Blakz International
Cleiton Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
2-6
已完成
Hector Tortosa Borrell
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Carlos Conde C-Fighter Academy Won by Submission - 00:57
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
5-5
已完成
Jose Molla
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Lanza Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
8-4
已完成
Mauri Araujo
Pitbull Brothers España
Marcos Andre Carvalho Costa OMAR SALUM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
7-4
已完成
Kevin Martin
Taz Lanzarote
Won by Submission - 04:05
Andres Rodriguez Segrera CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
1-6
已完成
Gabriel Tozi
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 06:00
David Feio Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
4-4
已完成
Marcelo Amorim
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
David Saavedra TEAM GIL CATARINO
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
7-7
已完成
NARAY SANCHEZ
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Cristian Amador Lilius Barnatt Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
5-7
已完成
Theo Hardy
Matrix Martial Arts
Juan Jose Caro Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
3-5
已完成
Jose Manuel Mendez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
8-6
已完成
Muriel Ribeiro
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Diego Da Silva Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:25
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ GI 2021)
6-5
已完成
Jose Fernandez Trujillo
Werdum Maspalomas
Javier Riquelme MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00