Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-16
已完成
Ana Cristina Gervas
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Soraya Hamadi Martin TEAM GIL CATARINO
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-15
已完成
Aaron Rivero Lozano
Pitbull Brothers España
Vlad Carbunari MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 00:22
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-14
已完成
Noelia Ferreiro
CRAZY TEAM
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-18
已完成
Miguel Perez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Martin Fernandez Sanz Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-18
已完成
Esteban Ramon Esteban Rodriguez
Caio Terra Spain
Roman Domenech Nunez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-20
已完成
VICTOR SANTIAGO CASTRO
Lotus BJJ España
Angel Cabezuelo FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 03:43
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-15
已完成
Carla Centeno Arranz
CRAZY TEAM
Maria Zurita Baides FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:17
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-17
已完成
Sally Salinas
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Giselle Sanchez Poyato Ali Dinar Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-18
已完成
Julio Agudo Tejada
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Dominik Rajky BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE Won by points - 04:00
Female White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-18
已完成
Maria Aranzazu Sanz Lopez
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Maria Jose Raja Fernandez CFC Team
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-16
已完成
Sara Lopez Navas
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Aida Pineiro Redondo Alpha Wolf Pack
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-17
已完成
Ruth Sanchez Clemente
Lotus BJJ España
Ana Cristina Gervas MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:19
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-14
已完成
Marta Pozo
CALASANS BJJ
Teresa Casares Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-21
已完成
Oscar Gonzales Monteiro
Robur Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Miquel Ferrus Pujals LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-19
已完成
Carlos Conde
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 01:36
Martin Fernandez Sanz Fusión BJJ - España.
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-24
已完成
Javier Ramirez Vega
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Eguren CHECKMAT
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-19
已完成
David Castello Molpeceres
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Decision - 01:27
Ricardo Gonzalez Brotons TEAM GIL CATARINO
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-18
已完成
Maria Fernanda Pena Salazar
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Sally Salinas MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-19
已完成
Miguel Garcia
Alan Ferreira Team
Esteban Ramon Esteban Rodriguez Caio Terra Spain Won by points - 00:19
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-19
已完成
Lucas Quintana Macuacua
C-Fighter Academy
Dominik Rajky BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE Won by Decision - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-25
已完成
Francisco Guerrero Herrero
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Jose Manuel Gallego Nunez MMA ZARAGOZA Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-16
已完成
Ramon Placer Perez
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 04:04
Aaron Rivero Lozano Pitbull Brothers España
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-16
已完成
Nadia Allouh Boudaaoui
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Maria Zurita Baides FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:46
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-21
已完成
German Soldatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Angel Cabezuelo FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-20
已完成
David Sanchez
Lotus BJJ España
Yeray Fuertes Frechoso CFC Team Won by points
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-20
已完成
Carlos Conde
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:46
Dominik Rajky BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-21
已完成
Joan Carles Sarsal Llames
MUSHIN TEAM
Felix Villarreal Madelal Caio Terra Spain Won by Submission - 01:24
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-22
已完成
Daniel Paredes
CHECKMAT
David Vega Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-17
已完成
Vlad Carbunari
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:51
Ramon Placer Perez CFC Team
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-26
已完成
Javier Ramirez Vega
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Jose Manuel Gallego Nunez MMA ZARAGOZA Won by points - 04:00
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-19
已完成
Maria Fernanda Pena Salazar
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Ana Cristina Gervas MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-20
已完成
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
David Saavedra TEAM GIL CATARINO