Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
Hugo Alonso Le Métour
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Walkover
Jose Miguel Panizo Ayza ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Jose Miguel Panizo Ayza ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-4
Filipe Ciabotti
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 03:41
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-7
Mathieu Bellandi
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:44
Ruben Diaz Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
AGUSTIN IBORRA
Training Unit
Antonio Solera Garcia Taz BJJ Won by Walkover
Antonio Solera Garcia Taz BJJ Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-3
Martín Pacheco
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 03:01
Leonid Mozheliuk TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-8
Pedro Gimenez Moreno
Training Unit
Pachi ( Juan Fco.) Ferreiro Aracil BROTHERHOOD Won by points - 04:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-3
Adrián Carreras
CRAZY TEAM
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-4
Pepe Torres
CLIMENT CLUB
Alberth Dias ADAMAS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-3
Rayan Chagas
Brazilian Power Team International
SALVADOR SANCHEZ Grappling 360 Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-6
Víctor Bixaconill Samsó
CALASANS BJJ
Ramiro Pérez CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-6
Pablo Andres
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Gus Cabagna Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-11
Ricardo Wiltshire
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Ivan Galindo CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-6
Demyan Yasinskyy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:33
Sergey Sarkisov
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-5
Hugo Alonso Le Métour
TEMPLUM BCN
Alberth Dias ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:34
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-7
Manu Solera Garcia
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Briggs Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-4
Martín Pacheco
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:21
Eric Dearing Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-4
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 05:03
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-6
Alfonso Puche
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:06
Mohammad Mahdi Mohazzeb Club de lucha sutekh
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-9
Danny Balcazar
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:08
Pedro Gimenez Moreno Training Unit
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-7
Oriol Arenas
Cicero costha barcelona
Ismael López Sutemi Academy Torre del Mar Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-5
Jonas Andrade
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 00:11
Filipe Ciabotti CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-7
ALFONSO ALEDO
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Sergey Sarkisov
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-12
Andrés De Castro
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 01:59
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-8
Unknown User
CRAZY TEAM
Edgar Martinez CALASANS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:47
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-8
Ciprian Cinazan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:55
Dean Briggs Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-9
Hicham Charraf
Lotus BJJ España
Jose Suarez CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 05:44
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-9
Carles Tarancon
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Sebastián Grisales Salazar MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-13
Ivan Galindo
CRAZY TEAM
Juan Jose Aristizabal CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-7
Alfonso Puche
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 06:00
Klym Gusyev CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-17
Yury Rashchinskiy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
RAMÓN CABO CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-5
Andriy Serednytskyy
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Martín Pacheco CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:50
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-8
Demyan Yasinskyy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:05
ALFONSO ALEDO ADAMAS BJJ