Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-9
Manuel Lopez
DOJO VALENCIA
Emilio Peris Aroca Taz BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-10
Pachi ( Juan Fco.) Ferreiro Aracil
BROTHERHOOD
Won by points - 04:00
Danny Balcazar CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-8
Ramiro Pérez
CRAZY TEAM
Ismael López Sutemi Academy Torre del Mar Won by Submission - 04:12
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-11
Abdul Boucetta
TEMPLUM BCN
Ramón Torrelles Gutiérrez TEAM SERGIO MIR Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-10
Aitor Cobos Basasoro
Fusión BJJ - España.
Miguel Navarro De Brito CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 02:25
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-5
Unknown User
Alfonso Puche Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-11
Arturo Martin Izquierdo
CALASANS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-17
HECTOR SEPÚLVEDA PALMA
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Won by Submission - 05:10
Igor Leal Aguiar TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-10
Pascual García
Club Deportivo Victoria
SALVADOR SANCHEZ Grappling 360 Won by points
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-10
Ismael López
Sutemi Academy Torre del Mar
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Suarez CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-9
Manu Solera Garcia
Taz BJJ
Ciprian Cinazan MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-10
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
Santiago Jaramillo Training Unit Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-14
Juan Jose Aristizabal
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 01:24
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-11
Jean Pierre Gando
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 01:00
Ismael Iglesias TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-12
Miguel Navarro De Brito
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 05:00
Atanas Nikolaev Terziev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-11
Sodgerel Tumendelger
RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
Won by points - 05:00
Mario Navarro CICERO COSTHA
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-12
Hugo Alonso Le Métour
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 05:29
Rayan Chagas Brazilian Power Team International
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-18
HECTOR SEPÚLVEDA PALMA
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Won by Submission - 00:53
José Carlos Molla Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-15
José Manuel Vélez Miraut
David Maestre TEMPLUM BCN Won by Submission - 02:52
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-12
Carles Tarancon
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Ramón Mba CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 03:17
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-13
Mauro Leopardi
Dojo Hikari
Manuel Contreras Checkmat Won by Submission - 01:41
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-12
Ramón Torrelles Gutiérrez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Won by points - 06:00
Antonio Barrena TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-13
Pepe Torres
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Douglas Messias Israel Da Silva Fusión BJJ - España.
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-14
Arturo Martin Izquierdo
CALASANS BJJ
Plamen Kolev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-13
Santiago Jaramillo
Training Unit
Won by points - 05:00
Miguel Rubio Hernansanz Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-16
David Maestre
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Decision - 04:51
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-15
Miguel Navarro De Brito
CLIMENT CLUB
Manuel Contreras Checkmat Won by Submission - 04:20
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-14
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Won by points - 06:00
Jean Pierre Gando CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-16
Plamen Kolev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
David Mills Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:51
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-15
Hugo Alonso Le Métour
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 02:52
Pepe Torres CLIMENT CLUB
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-14
Ramón Mba
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Santiago Jaramillo Training Unit Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-18
Bruno Carvalho Da Silva
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Patxi Cisneros