Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-19
HECTOR SEPÚLVEDA PALMA
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Won by Submission - 04:25
David Maestre TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-19
Cristobal Silva Santander
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Diego Pérez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-15
Sodgerel Tumendelger
RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
Alejandro Nacher CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-17
Manuel Contreras
Checkmat
Won by Submission - 04:43
David Mills Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-16
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Hugo Alonso Le Métour TEMPLUM BCN Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-13
Sergio Rodríguez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 06:00
Eric Dearing Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-18
Unknown User
Won by Submission - 00:46
Calin Moroianu CLIMENT CLUB
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-16
Santiago Jaramillo
Training Unit
Won by points - 05:00
Alejandro Nacher CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-21
Rubén Frias
CRAZY TEAM
Alex Quispe TEMPLUM BCN Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-14
Hicham Charraf
Lotus BJJ España
Antonio Barrena TEMPLUM BCN Won by Submission - 01:40
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-19
Klym Gusyev
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Abdul Boucetta TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-15
Mathieu Bellandi
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
José Luis Muñiz Gómez Robur Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-20
Bruno Carvalho Da Silva
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Pérez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España.
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-20
Finished
Sergey Bilyk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Edgar Martinez CALASANS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
Alfonso Puche
Lotus BJJ España
Unknown User TEMPLUM BCN Won by Walkover
Unknown User TEMPLUM BCN Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-16
Ramón Torrelles Gutiérrez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Martín Pacheco CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 05:34
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-20
Andriy Serednytskyy
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 02:29
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-22
Luigi Tirado Garcia
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 02:08
Rubén Frias CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-17
Sergio Rodríguez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:40
Antonio Barrena TEMPLUM BCN
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-22
Unknown User
TEMPLUM BCN
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-21
Finished
Ciprian Cinazan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Decision
Sergey Bilyk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-18
Mathieu Bellandi
Taz BJJ
Martín Pacheco CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:59
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-22
Finished
Edgar Martinez
CALASANS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ciprian Cinazan MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
2-23
Alex Quispe
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by points - 05:00
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Female NoGi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-17
Finished
Jessica Fung
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by points - 05:00
Daliborka Juzbasa Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
5-23
Unknown User
Won by points - 06:00
Javier Catalá Martínez CICERO COSTHA
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-23
Finished
Ivan Carmona
RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
David Fernández CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 03:14
Female NoGi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-18
Vanesa Herguedas
CALASANS BJJ
Chanel Forster ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:12
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
1-24
Finished
Manuel Selles Armendia
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Carmona RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
Male NoGi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
3-20
Sodgerel Tumendelger
RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
Won by points - 05:00
Johan Sebastián Grisales Salazar MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2020)
4-19
Sergio Rodríguez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Martín Pacheco CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 04:14