Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-4
완료됨
Claudio Souza Da Silva
Atitude BJJ Málaga
Won by Decision
Robert Florin Naicu MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-4
완료됨
Miguel Alarcon
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Angel Gomez Monteamor Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-4
완료됨
Diego Da Silva
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Won by Submission - 02:59
Diego Cruz Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-6
완료됨
Izan Bataller Santana
DOJO VALENCIA
David Sanchez Lotus BJJ España Won by points
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-2
완료됨
Alberto Fernandez Lopez
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by points - 05:00
Cleiton Ramos Narcisio Villaça Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-3
완료됨
Marcos Iuri Afonso De Sa
CHECKMAT
Reinaldo Soriano CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 03:38
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-7
완료됨
Luis Cortes
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 00:06
Lucas Porto EQUIPE NOVA UNIÃO
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-3
완료됨
Caio Rodrigues
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 05:00
David Rodrigues GFTEAM
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -52,5 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-9
완료됨
Nayara Monllor Anton
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Iulia Garcia MUSHIN TEAM Won by Submission - 01:11
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-6
완료됨
Jean Victor Casado Trujillo
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Lopez Diaz CHECKMAT Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-5
완료됨
Daniel Montero Sanchez
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 00:28
Demis Tenorio Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -56,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-9
완료됨
Marta Rodriguez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:49
Lucia Albelda Alventosa Bite Academy
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-5
완료됨
Carlos Varona
THE FLOW ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Da Silva Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-8
완료됨
Pol Gruas Rebula
Gracie Costa Brava
Won by Submission - 01:07
Gevor Harutunyan Bite Academy
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -65,0 kg (Middle heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-6
완료됨
Nekane Fuentes Teruel
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Maria Zurita Baides Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-5
완료됨
Reinaldo Soriano
CHECKMAT
Guilherme Cadena Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-8
완료됨
Jorge Alonso Tavira
CHECKMAT
Luis Cortes CFC Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-3
완료됨
Sergio Quesada
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 02:54
Gil Catarino TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-4
완료됨
Gabriel Tozi
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:09
Caio Rodrigues Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-3
완료됨
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 01:55
JAIME Garces Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-10
완료됨
Sabina Gomez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 00:51
Catalina Agnes Ferrer CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-3
완료됨
Carlos Ona
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 01:54
Alberto Fernandez Lopez Pitbull Brothers España
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-9
완료됨
Unknown User
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
David Bonillo Rincon DOJO VALENCIA Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-7
완료됨
Maximilian Ivaylov Vezenkov
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Jean Victor Casado Trujillo Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-7
완료됨
Alicia Alonso
CHECKMAT
Stephanie Deschuyteneer CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
완료됨
Wanderson Costa
Club de Lucha Ares
Won by Walkover
Vinicius Moura Vinicius Moura BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-11
완료됨
Maria Jose Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 06:00
Sandra Chakib Reyes Taz BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-10
완료됨
Yakira Perez-Crespo
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 01:06
Stella Abalos Montoya CLIMENT CLUB
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-5
완료됨
Hector Collado Gimenez
Taz BJJ
Georgi Penukov Vinicius Moura BJJ Won by Decision - 00:21
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-12
완료됨
Jose Martinez Sanchez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Miguel Londono Lotus BJJ España
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-9
완료됨
Ana Paula Andrade
GFTEAM PORTO
Morgane Lasry CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:10
Female Gi / White / Adult / +84,3 (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-11
완료됨
Arianna Febbo
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Holly Jean Heathfield Matrix Martial Arts