Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-20
완료됨
Wanderson Costa
Club de Lucha Ares
Won by points - 06:00
Gabriel Tozi Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-24
완료됨
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Filleul CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-19
완료됨
Ariel Crespo
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Goyzueta BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-25
완료됨
Joey Koenders
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Mihai ANGHELESCU CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-24
완료됨
Maximo Garcia Cardona
Z Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:48
Alvaro Martinez Maroto
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-19
완료됨
Fina Ballesta Valverde
OMAR SALUM
Won by points - 05:00
Veronica Lopez Marcos Caio Terra Spain
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-26
완료됨
Jose Miguel Tamayo Mejias
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Claudio Souza Da Silva Atitude BJJ Málaga Won by Submission - 02:27
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-26
완료됨
LEANDRO COSTA
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
Diego Cruz Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-25
완료됨
Jose Maria Torregrosa
Grappling 360
Yasser Martins ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 02:44
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-23
완료됨
Alejandro Valero Perez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Sergey Tomilenko ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-20
완료됨
Luis Gonzalez Navarro
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
JAVIER DIAZ MARTINEZ JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-27
완료됨
J JOAQUIN PARDO
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 02:19
Sergio Varela CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-22
완료됨
Bruno Carvalho Da Silva
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:46
Joshua Monzo ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-23
완료됨
Adolfo Acevedo
Lilius Barnatt Academy
David Rastrero Gracie Costa Brava Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-24
완료됨
Andrew Pellegrino
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Miguel Angel Carballo Garcia MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-21
완료됨
Ith Gael Castro Ouvina
Lotus BJJ España
Alejandro Arrieta Fight Club A.Arrieta Won by Submission - 01:03
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-24
완료됨
Josep Claramonte
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Won by points - 05:00
VICTOR BELMONTE MAYOL CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-28
완료됨
Fran Munoz Aguilar
Training unit valencia
Jose Alcolea JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-29
완료됨
Manel Castilla
Elite top team
Pascan Adrian Sfteam Won by Submission
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-22
완료됨
Lazar Damyanov
Corpo e Mente International
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Muinos Lujan CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-26
완료됨
Vicent Bosch Campos
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 04:00
Igor Rafael Oliveira Santiago Jacaré Team BJJ ES
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-26
완료됨
Victor Siles
Gracie Barcelona
Won by Submission - 00:58
Jose Maria Torregrosa Grappling 360
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-28
완료됨
Claudio Souza Da Silva
Atitude BJJ Málaga
Carlos Ona CHECKMAT Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-30
완료됨
Bruno Rangel
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 04:00
Jose Manuel Munoz JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-28
완료됨
Emilio Martinez Martinez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Marcos Mora Perez Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-25
완료됨
Per Grape
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Won by points - 04:00
Edu Alborch Marin Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-26
완료됨
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Mihai ANGHELESCU CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-27
완료됨
Hector Plata Escolan
Carles Bordes Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-28
완료됨
Roberto Garcia
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Andrea Guzzini
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-25
완료됨
Sergey Tomilenko
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Maximo Garcia Cardona Z Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-29
완료됨
Timur Karginov
Strela Team (official)
Won by points - 04:00
Eneko Corral Azcune CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-28
완료됨
LEANDRO COSTA
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:00
Ramon Gomez Gracie Costa Brava