Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-34
완료됨
Javi Diaz Rodriguez
OMAR SALUM
Rafael Teruel Ingelmo Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-29
완료됨
Amine Berraoui
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Jose Manuel Sanchez Saez Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 02:54
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-36
완료됨
Cristian Soriano
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Aleks Mariov Yurukov CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-24
완료됨
Lazar Damyanov
Corpo e Mente International
Won by points - 04:00
Endika Bilbao TEAM JUCAO SPAIN
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-35
완료됨
Jon Galarraga Mancisidor
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:41
Javier Hernandez Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-33
완료됨
ADEUN APARICIO MARTIN
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 02:20
Antonio Barcelona MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-37
완료됨
Joe Garcia
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 02:59
Jaime Prada Narcisio Villaça Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-33
완료됨
Pascan Adrian
Sfteam
Bruno Rangel Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-35
완료됨
Manuel Martinez Criado
Training unit valencia
Won by points - 04:00
Raul Sanchez Bite Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-35
완료됨
Jean Pierre Gando
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 00:22
POL SAVALL PERERA ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-36
완료됨
Luis Daniel Hevia Bocanegra
OMAR SALUM
Won by points - 04:00
Lachlan Denneny Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-33
완료됨
Ivan Mitra Peralta
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 04:00
Alberto Parga Fuentes CFC Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-38
완료됨
Alex Bace
Urban warriors
Michael Graham Atitude BJJ Málaga Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-27
완료됨
Bryan Fernando Vasquez Figueroa
CHECKMAT
Emilio Gutierrez Carretero Roger Gracie Academy Tarifa Won by points - 02:10
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-33
완료됨
Marcos Mora Perez
Lotus BJJ España
Ciprian Nap Solomonean Club de lucha Massanassa Won by Submission - 03:11
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-39
완료됨
Aleks Mariov Yurukov
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Mario Molina Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 02:55
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-41
완료됨
Carlos Climent Ruiz
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Jorge Manez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-29
완료됨
Abel Molla Lopez
Club de Lucha Thiar
Won by Submission - 03:03
Andrei Dodokhov MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-37
완료됨
Jorge Morales Gil
CHECKMAT
Alin Belea Cayman B9 Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-37
완료됨
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 06:00
Stephanie Deschuyteneer CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-34
완료됨
Rabie Oulad-abdelhanin
OMAR SALUM
Lautaro Alberti Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-38
완료됨
Jose Martinez Sanchez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Angel Benito Galan CHECKMAT Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-40
완료됨
Eleuxis Rodes Marco
GRACIE HUMAITA
Won by points - 04:00
Alejandro Carbonell Esteban TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-34
완료됨
Juan Daniel Sanchez Clemente
Lotus BJJ España
ADEUN APARICIO MARTIN Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-40
완료됨
EDUARDO ROBLES SALMERON
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
David Cruz Taz BJJ Won by Submission - 02:06
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-35
완료됨
Alvaro Marco
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by points - 04:00
Manuel Jose Alvarez Rex Alan Ferreira Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-35
완료됨
Evgenii Filatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Enrique Ortiz Fernandez CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-36
완료됨
Jean Pierre Gando
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Oscar Sastre Z Fight Academy Won by Submission - 02:53
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-41
완료됨
Joe Garcia
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Graham Atitude BJJ Málaga
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-36
완료됨
Ivan Mitra Peralta
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Lautaro Alberti Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-37
완료됨
Jon Galarraga Mancisidor
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:10
Luis Daniel Hevia Bocanegra OMAR SALUM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-36
완료됨
Rafael Teruel Ingelmo
Won by points - 04:00
Manuel Martinez Criado Training unit valencia